FSP Group Hydro PTM PRO ATX 3.0 (PCIe5.0) 1000W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,000 W
• PC power supply
• Power: 1000 W
• Efficiency: 92 percent
• Design: Intelligent circuit design for controlling fan speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Hydro PTM PRO ATX 3.0 (PCIe5.0) 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP (FORTRON) Alimentation 1000W PTM Pro ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum 4713224527388
HPT2-1000MATX30
prodImage
£245.45
£253.46
Shipping: £8.01
with shipping: £8.01
FSP (FORTRON) Alimentation 1000W PTM Pro ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum 7skuACA4713224527388
HPT2-1000MATX30
prodImage
£305.00
£322.52
Shipping: £17.52
with shipping: £17.52
Product Details
Additional features
PC power supply
Power: 1000 W
Efficiency: 92 percent
Design: Intelligent circuit design for controlling fan speed
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Hydro PTM PRO ATX 3.0 (PCIe5.0) 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850W
£286.33
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£128.29
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)
£71.07
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)Compare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450W
£65.57
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fortron Hydro Ti PRO 1000W
£245.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Power Pro 13 1300W
£249.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem v2 750W (4P57A75973)
£254.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Vertex GX-1200 1200W
£234.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
£231.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba X371 (JL085A)
£230.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Raijintek Cratos 1200W
£227.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Hydro PTM PRO ATX 3.0 (PCIe5.0) 1000W
trendyConnect
prodImage
£245.45
Shipping: £8.01
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: £17.52
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel