SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
from £254.99to £272.602 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: SFX-L
• Power: 1,000 W
• Power supply
• Power: 1000 watts
• Noise level: 0 36 dB(A)
• Features: Cable management, Active PFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone SST-SX1000R-PL, Cybenetics Platinum, Fully Modular, SFX-L, SFX12V 4.0, PCIe 5.0 PSU-SFXL-005
SST-SX1000R-PL Item Weight: 1.39 kg Model Number: 30459
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SX1000R Platinum power supply unit 1000 W 24-pin ATX SFX-L SST-SX1000R-PL
Cybenetics Platinum 1000W SFX12V 4.0 & PCIe 5.0 Fully Modular SFX-L Power SupplyEquipped with Gen5 12VHPWR PCIe connector. meeting Intel SFX 12V V4.0 specification standardCybenetics Platinum efficiency certificationPowerful single +12V rail design. ideal for future high-end component upgrades and overclockingAll Japanese electrolytic capacitorsSilent running 120mm dual ball bearing fan with advanced semi-fanless operationFully modular design with universal EPS / PCIe connector interface
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 1000 watts
Noise level: 0 36 dB(A)
Features: Cable management, Active PFC
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX-L

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fortron Hydro Ti PRO 1000W
£251.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700W
£244.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HX1000i 1000W 2023
£252.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba X371 (JL085A)
£267.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ST1300-TI
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Power Pro 13 1300W
£281.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone SST-EX850R-PM 850W
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N
£227.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000R-PL 1000W
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel