Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Power supply
• Internal power supply, ATX12V 2.31 / EPS12V
• AC 100-240 V, 750 watts
• Active PFC, Europe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec 750W CSK750H Cuprum Strike PSU, Semi-Modular, 80+ Bronze Power Supply 0-761345-11769-2
Antec 750W CSK750H Cuprum Strike PSU, Semi-Modular, 80+ Bronze Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black CGECSK-750H-EC
AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX, Motherboard power cable length: 55 cm SATA power cable length: 500,650,800,950 mm Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX 80 plus certification: 80 PLUS bronze
prodImage
£136.64
£195.76
Shipping: £59.12
with shipping: £59.12
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Internal power supply, ATX12V 2.31 / EPS12V
AC 100-240 V, 750 watts
Active PFC, Europe
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£51.99
Antec CX600M Trio ARGBCompare 9 Prices
Antec Performance 1 M Black
£115.98
Antec Performance 1 M BlackCompare 3 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£55.50
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 9 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£38.20
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec Nineteen Hundred
£306.99
Antec Nineteen HundredCompare 1 Prices
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK550 550W
£62.53
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK550 550WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B 750W
£76.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 750W
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chieftec Value APB-700B8 700W
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 750W
£76.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite NEX W500 500W
£77.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic RS 850W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 Full Modular 850W
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Bronze V2 750W
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: £59.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel