FSP Group VITA BD 750W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Efficiency = 88% under typical load
• Connections: 4 PCIe, 6 SATA, 1 ATX 20/24-pin, 2 ATX 12V 4/8-pin
• Cooling: 120 mm fan, thermal speed control
• Hold time = 12 ms at 100% load
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP power supply VITA 750 BD 80+B 750W ATX3.1/GEN5 SJ-IHUA-VY58
Efficiency: 88% at typical load 80 Plus 230 V EU bronze certified Holding time ≥ 12 ms at 100% load High quality, all-black cables for easier cable management
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
FSP power supply VITA 750 BD 80+B 750W ATX3.1/GEN5 163114
Efficiency: 88% at typical load 80 Plus 230 V EU bronze certified Holding time ≥ 12 ms at 100% load High quality, all-black cables for easier cable management
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
FSP Vita power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black VITA-750BD
FSP Vita power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
FSP VITA BD 750W Power supply unit ATX ATX3.1 Black 750 W 200 - 240 V 50/60 Hz 5 A Active 100 W 431208
The Future is NowATX 3.1 Ready Following the latest ATX 3.1 regulation this series supports 200% power excursion and ensure peak performance with future hardware upgrades. +5V & 3.3V DC to DC Circuit Design Increase the efficiency and stabilize the output voltage to ensure system stability. Powerful Single +12V Rail Modern CPUs and graphics cards can draw significant amounts of power especially during peak loads. a single +12V rail PSU offers a good balance of simplicity power delivery capability and stability. Premium Black Flat Cables Featuring improved black flat cables that are soft and easy to bend users can manage them more easily saving time and creating more space for optimal cooling performance in your PC build. 105C Japanese Bulk Capacitor The bulk capacitor inside serves to support working under an extremely harsh environment such as with high temperatures peak voltage fluctuations. It stabilizes the performance for high reliability that your system can count on. Compact PSU size140 x 150 x 86mm 140mm in length which is relatively shorter than industry standard its ideal for compact PC or space-constraint environment without compromising on performance.
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSP power supply VITA 750 BD 80+B 750W ATX3.1/GEN5
Efficiency: 88% at typical load 80 Plus 230 V EU bronze certified Holding time ≥ 12 ms at 100% load High quality, all-black cables for easier cable management
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Efficiency = 88% under typical load
Connections: 4 PCIe, 6 SATA, 1 ATX 20/24-pin, 2 ATX 12V 4/8-pin
Cooling: 120 mm fan, thermal speed control
Hold time = 12 ms at 100% load
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450W
£65.57
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)
£71.07
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)Compare 1 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerocool Integrator Gold 750W
£64.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B 750W
£76.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 Full Modular 850W
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 650W
£58.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£64.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fortron FSP350-50SAC 350W
£66.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM650
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel