be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W

Price History
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 700 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 120 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEIM 981069 Charger intake hose 5363b700-84b6-44e6-be40-a9b76e8ffadb
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 64; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 54; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: F8E-4-080001
prodImage
£62.49
£70.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
TruClothing Mens Notched Lapel Collar Wool Blend Beige Overcoat - Size 38 (Chest) 0196874f-0863-782e-8edf-700ae1453814
Step into the colder seasons with confidence in this classic wool blend overcoat, designed to combine timeless elegance with modern tailoring. Crafted from a high-quality wool and Lycra blend, it offers both warmth and durability. The notched lapel collar adds a refined, professional edge, while the traditional 3-button closure ensures a secure and polished fit. With a tailored silhouette that flatters without restricting movement, this overcoat is ideal for both formal occasions and elevated everyday wear. Classic 3-Button Closure: Traditional fastening for a secure and smart finish. Tailored Fit: Provides a sleek, structured silhouette with lasting comfort. Notched Lapel Collar: Adds a touch of sophistication and versatility. Wool Blend Fabric: Made from 65% wool and 35% Lycra for warmth and resilience. Material Composition: 65% Wool, 35% Lycra.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Cartridgex Compatible 2 X Hi Cap Toner Cartridge For Hp Laserjet Enterprise 700 M712dn Cf214x 3dd011c8-5d19-4c98-92e8-0887db58be95
2 x High Capacity Top Quality Laser Toner Cartridge Compatible with HP CF214X / 14X HP14X for:   HP LaserJet Enterprise 700 M712dn  HP...
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
RIDEX 654W1070 Wheel bearing kit 2f700e8f-b7f5-488b-82b0-d3bab0c6ef5c
Fitting Position: Rear Axle, Left, Right; Rim Hole Number: 4
prodImage
£71.99
£80.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Tommy Hilfiger Argyle Stripe Womens Relaxed Fit Shirt - Black/White - Size 8 UK 42903d1d-eaaa-47e8-8afd-cc59be700ba4
Tommy Hilfiger Argyle Stripe Womens Relaxed Fit Shirt RECYCLED POLYESTER (65%) POLYESTER PES (35%) WW0WW40248
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.68
£80.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
PROCARO 11-OP-700 Power steering pump 88810b96-ce12-415f-94e8-ae1ec952be39
Operating Mode: hydraulic; Adapter Shape: round; Number of inlets/outlets: 2; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ABAKUS 2438M04 Wing mirror 90729c03-a0aa-4ef7-be72-700ce7e8c0e9
Fitting Position: Right; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Colour: black; Number of pins: 5; Exterior/Interior Mirror: Aspherical, Heatable; Operating Mode: Electric; Model Year from: 2003; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!:
prodImage
£81.99
£90.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MARK-MOTO WAR700 Key 2dca011a-a0fb-483e-be41-d0f9aed6e8d4
Inner Diameter [mm]: 102,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 110; Type: KM 17; Overall Length [mm]: 90; Effective Length [mm]: 40
prodImage
£96.99
£105.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fly London Womens YUDD236FLY Off White Leather Wedge Sandals - Size EU 42 019c0f84-b700-7260-8b53-d576be538e8b
Part of the Yolo Line, the YUDD236FLY sandals combine contemporary style with all-day comfort. Featuring a smooth leather upper, cushioned insole, and secure Velcro fastening, these wedges offer a perfect balance of fashion and functionality. Key Features: Premium leather upper – Sleek and durable design. Soft microfiber lining – Ensures breathability and comfort. Leather insole – Provides added cushioning and support. Adjustable Buckled Velcro strap – Easy to wear and adjust for a perfect fit. TR rubber wedge sole – Enhances grip and stability. 6cm wedge heel – Adds height while maintaining comfort. A stylish choice for effortless elegance and everyday wear!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.19.138 Water pump 443142d7-5bea-4fda-a946-ee3e14e700e8
for OE number: 366 200 5901
prodImage
£123.99
£132.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :7x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:1x
Floppy Disk Connector:2x
PCI-E (6-Pin) Connector:2x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:2x
S-ATA Connection:7x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H86 mm x D150 mm
Weight:2.29 kg
Other
Modular Cable Management:No
Performance
Power:700 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:120 mm
80 Plus:Yes
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 11 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair CX650
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG A650GL 650W
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
PowerColor Gaming 600W
£51.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
QNAP SP-4BAY-PSU
£64.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£60.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-600W
£54.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£64.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 Full Modular 850W
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool Integrator Gold 750W
£64.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel