be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W

Price History
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 550 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 120 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wallis Womens Crepe Embellished Twist Midi Dress - Beige - Size 18 UK 019f612c-550a-7fb6-b27f-19e8b0269fd1
Embellished crew neckline adorned with pearl-effect detailing, adding a refined and sophisticated finishing touch Elegant twist detail at the neckline creates subtle dimension and visual interest at the dcolletage Fitted waist with a sleek self-fabric belt to define the silhouette with understated polish Fluted midi-length skirt with a graceful fishtail hem that adds movement and a flattering sweep to the silhouette Cap sleeves offer a timeless, occasion-ready shape that works beautifully across a range of formal events This Wallis crepe midi dress is the kind of piece that does the hard work for you - thoughtfully designed with occasion dressing in mind, it strikes the perfect balance between sophistication and ease. The pearl-embellished neckline means you can keep your jewellery minimal, while the belted waist and fishtail hem create a silhouette that feels both refined and graceful. The cap sleeves lend a classic, timeless quality that makes this dress as appropriate for a summer wedding as it is for a graduation ceremony, a day at the races, or a formal evening event. Style it as the model does, with strappy metallic heeled sandals to let the dress take centre stage, or opt for a pointed-toe court shoe for an equally polished finish. A structured clutch bag and a light wrap or tailored jacket will complete the look beautifully for cooler occasions. Whether you're a guest, a mother of the bride, or simply dressing for a special moment, this dress delivers effortless sophistication from the first wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABAKUS 550-1607N-AE Daytime running light (DRL) 8b68be31-5726-44a1-b7bd-77c48e8d5181
Fitting Position: both sides; Registration Type: ECE approved; Light Design: LED; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with bulb holder; Construction Year from: 03/2012, 02/2012; Model Year to: 2015, 2018; Model Year from: 2013; Construction Year to: 09/2017
prodImage
£59.49
£67.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Lyle & Scott Mens Lightweight Packable Jacket - Blue - Size X-Large 019e8e82-0cdd-7ee9-ab37-550f033b8be5
Built for golf when conditions turn. This lightweight, water resistant and packable jacket delivers easy protection in a regular fit, designed to layer fast, move freely, and stow neatly as the round unfolds. -Packable design made for golf bags -Treated for water resistance-Lightweight feel for on course layering -Regular fit allowing free golf movement -Clean zip front with subtle eagle branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UFI 27.H38.00 Air filter e16a3050-ffa9-4cec-be29-f6e8df7b550e
Height: 415; Filter type: Filter Insert; Outer Diameter [mm]: 211; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 130
prodImage
£70.99
£79.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Just Cavalli Womens SJC101V550W47 SJC101V 55 0W47 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c6706-bef8-773b-959e-8c7e435ae8eb
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Just Cavalli sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this SJC101V Sunglasses SJC101V550W47 from Just Cavalli will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :7x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:1x
Floppy Disk Connector:2x
PCI-E (6-Pin) Connector:2x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:2x
S-ATA Connection:7x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H86 mm x D150 mm
Weight:2.29 kg
Other
Modular Cable Management:No
Performance
Power:550 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:120 mm
80 Plus:Yes
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 11 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSP Group VITA BD 650W
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W
£48.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair CX750
£54.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M5NA
£48.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE P650G 650W ATX 2.31
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec CSK550DC 550W
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair CX550
£45.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 450W (W0293)
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST500P 500W (SST-ST500P)
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 11 400W
£45.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel