StarTech.com SVA12M5NA

Price History
• Replacement Power Supply
• Device Type: Power Supply External
• Localization: Australia, Japan, North America, United Kingdom and Northern Ireland, Europe
• Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V
• Output Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA12M5NA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V. 5A SVA12M5NA
Replace your lost or failed power adapterThis replacement power adapter can provide a power source for any electronic device that has an M type barrel jack and requires 12 volts and up to 5 amps of power.Replace your failed or lost power adapterThe adapter is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics.Keep a spare power adapter on handWhen downtime isn't an option. keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source.This power adapter is a direct replacement for the power adapters included with the following StarTech.com products:Conference Table Box for AV Connectivity10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ConverterFiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550mGigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter SM LC 10 kmGigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC 20 kmMulti-Input to HDMI Automatic Switch and Converter 4K1U 17 in. HD 1080p Rackmount LCD Console with Front USB Hub1U 19in Rackmount LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port KVM SwitchUSB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive Duplicator & Eraser DockHDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender4K HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT ExtenderHDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over CableHDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender RS232 IR Ultra HD 4K 330 ft4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub4-Port Charging Station for USB Devices7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop or Wall-Mountable Metal Enclosure7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub2 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio & USB 2.0 HubThe SVA12M5NA is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
StarTech 12V Power Adapter, Replacement 12V DC Power Adapter (SVA12M5NA) B071RTL5X7
Replace your lost or failed power adapter Compatible with a range of devices that require 12 volt and 5 amps (or less) of power and an M-type barrel connector Reduces downtime in the event of a failure, by keeping a spare power adapter on-hand M type barrel and NA / EU / UK / AU power clips included AC adapter / power adapter / 12V power supply / 12 volt / 12 volt power / 12V 5A power supply / AC input / power supply / DC power supply / 12v power supply / 12v DC Power supply / 12 volt dc power supply / 12V 5A dc power supply / 12V power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power cord / 12V DC power adapter / 12 volt 2 amp power supply / Power adapter 12V / Repacement power adapter / DC power supply 12V / power adapter 12V 5A / Type m power adapter
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Startech Replacement 12V Dc Power Adapter 12 Volts 5 Amps 1 Each for Media Conve SVA12M5NA
Startech Replacement 12V Dc Power Adapter 12 Volts 5 Amps 1 Each for Media Conve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V 5A 43916
This replacement power adapter can provide a power source for any electronic device that has an M type barrel jack and requires 12 volts and up to 5 amps of power. Replace your failed or lost power adapter The adapter is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics. Keep a spare power adapter on hand When downtime isn't an option keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source. This power adapter is a direct replacement for the power adapters included with the following StarTech.com products: Conference Table Box for AV Connectivity 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter SM LC 10 km Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC 20 km Multi-Input to HDMI Automatic Switch and Converter 4K 1U 17 in. HD 1080p Rackmount LCD Console with Front USB Hub 1U 19in Rackmount LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port KVM Switch USB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive Duplicator & Eraser Dock HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender 4K HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender RS232 IR Ultra HD 4K 330 ft 4-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub 4-Port Charging Station for USB Devices 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop or Wall-Mountable Metal Enclosure 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub 2 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub 4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub 4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub The SVA12M5NA is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Replacement Or Spare 12V Power OFF-ACC NEW SVA12M5NA
Replacement Or Spare 12V Power OFF-ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 5A SVA12M5NA
This replacement power adapter can provide a power source forany electronic device that has an M type barrel jack and requires12 volts and up to 5...
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Power Supply
Device Type: Power Supply External
Localization: Australia, Japan, North America, United Kingdom and Northern Ireland, Europe
Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V
Output Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA12M5NA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com RK1236BKF
£375.21
StarTech.com RK1236BKFCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com BLANKP10
£45.72
StarTech.com BLANKP10Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£32.94
StarTech.com S251BMU313Compare 8 Prices
StarTech.com S251BRU33
£37.54
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DRW150SATBK
£30.00
StarTech.com DRW150SATBKCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£26.48
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33Compare 8 Prices
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£26.25
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDDCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFD
£87.03
StarTech.com SLIDESHELFDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK812WALLO
£78.78
StarTech.com RK812WALLOCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE P650G 650W ATX 2.31
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-750B 750W
£47.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
PowerColor Gaming 600W
£51.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£45.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
£51.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
ThermalTake ToughPower QFan 500 Watt (W0151)
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair CX550
£45.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
£51.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M5NA
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel