StarTech.com SVA5M3NEUA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SVA5M3NEUA
from £19.44to £24.893 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Input Voltage: 100-240 V
• Plug: Type M
• Dimensions: Width 46 mm, Depth 89 mm, Height 36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA5M3NEUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V. 3A SVA5M3NEUA
This replacement power adapter can provide a power source for any electronic device with an M-type barrel requiring up to 5 volts and 3 amps of power.Replace your failed or lost power adapterThe adapter is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics.Keep a spare power adapter on handWhen downtime isn't an option. keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source.The ideal travel power adapterFor frequent travelers. this power adapter saves you from buying multiple adapters. To ensure it will work in your region and the region you're traveling to. the power adapter features 100-240V automatic switching and regional clips for North America. Europe. United Kingdom and Australia.The SVA5M3NEAU is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Startech Replacement 5V Dc Power Adapter 5 Volts 3 Amps 1 Each Europe 5 V Dc Out SVA5M3NEUA
Startech Replacement 5V Dc Power Adapter 5 Volts 3 Amps 1 Each Europe 5 V Dc Out, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech Replacement 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 3 Amps SVA5M3NEUA
StarTech Replacement 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 3 Amps SVA5M3NEUA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Input Voltage: 100-240 V
Plug: Type M
Dimensions: Width 46 mm, Depth 89 mm, Height 36 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA5M3NEUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com SVA5M3NEUA
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel