FSP Group VITA BD 650W

Manufacturer: FSP Group
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
from £47.99to £60.242 offersManufacturer: FSP Group
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Power supply
• Power: 650 Watts
• Modular: Yes
• Connections: 2x PCIe
• Compatibility: ATX3.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power supply FSP VITA 650 BD 80+B 650 W B0F1YTBB4L
Yield ≥ 88% at typical load 80 PLUS 230V - EU Bronze Certified Hold time ≥ 12 ms at 100% load High quality all-black cables for easier cable management
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
650W FSP Vita BD, Fully Wired, PCIE 5.1 80PLUS Bronze, Single Rail, 54.1A, 120mm PPA6506704
650W FSP Vita BD, Fully Wired, PCIE 5.1 80PLUS Bronze, Single Rail, 54.1A, 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 650 Watts
Modular: Yes
Connections: 2x PCIe
Compatibility: ATX3.1
Performance
Power:650 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group Mega TI 1650W
£493.00
FSP Group Mega TI 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group VITA GD 650W
£80.92
FSP Group VITA GD 650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850W
£85.15
FSP Group FSP VITA GD 850WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.57
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
£70.02
FSP Group VITA BD 750WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group VITA GM 750W
£110.28
FSP Group VITA GM 750WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£203.37
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Mega TI 1350W
£488.52
FSP Group Mega TI 1350WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Strider ST500P 500W (SST-ST500P)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£45.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 550W (BP010EU)
£49.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Bronze 650 V3 230V
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CSK550DC 550W
£51.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
£51.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PL750D 750W
£52.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel