be quiet! System Power 11 650W

Price History
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Input Voltage: 200 V - 240 V
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 120 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 80 Plus Certification: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
be quiet! System Power 11 650W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Blac BP011EU
Proven Reliability. Quiet OperationSystem Power 11 650W has been built with value-oriented users in mind that do not want to pass on reliability and quietness. Elaborated features such as ATX 3.1 compatibility and a temperature-controlled fan underline the value System Power 11 650W offers even at entry-level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 650W ATX 3.1 Fully Wired PSU Power Supply - Black BP011EU
Power your rig with be quiet! System Power 11 650W ATX 3.1 fully wired PSU, BP011EU. Buy today at Box and enjoy PayPal Pay in 3 instalments.
prodImage
£44.98
£49.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
be quiet! System Power 11 650W 80Plus Bronze ATX 3.1 PSU BP011EU
be quiet
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! System Power 11 650W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black BP011EU
Be Quiet! System Power 11 650W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 650W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black 408920
Proven Reliability Quiet Operation   System Power 11 650W has been built with value-oriented users in mind that do not want to pass on reliability and quietness. Elaborated features such as ATX 3.1 compatibility and a temperature-controlled fan underline the value System Power 11 650W offers even at entry-level.   ATX 3.1 PSU with support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs and GPUs with 6+2 pin connectors Temperature-controlled 120mm quality fan reduces system noise Rock-solid stability with a strong 12V-rail Tight voltage regulation using DC-to-DC technology One PCIe 5.1 12V-2x6 450W and 2 PCIe 6-2 connectors Stand-by drain of less than 0.15 watts 80 PLUS® Bronze efficiency (up to 89.7%)         Future-Proof Your System Fulfills all ATX 3.1 specifications System Power 11 650W is an ATX 3.1 PSU and comes with both native integration of the 12V-2x6 connector for next-generation PCIe 5.1 graphics cards and PCIe 6+2-pin connectors for support of current-gen GPUs. It handles power excursions up to double its rated power with ease. This makes the PSU versatile and the perfect choice for systems of today and the ones to come.     Very Quiet Operation High-quality fan for low noise System Power 11 650W is equipped with a temperature-controlled 120mm quality fan. It provides the low noise operation that be quiet! is famous for offering remarkable quietness at this price-level.     High Performance For Your System Proven reliability for CPU and GPU System Power 11 650W provides stable and dependable power for CPU and GPU. This ensures a steady and reliable operation even when your PC meets an unexpectedly heavy load.     80 PLUS® Bronze Certification Efficient operation The 80 PLUS® Bronze certification of System Power 11 650W Bronze with an efficiency rating of up to 89.7% is convincing evidence of this PSU’s power saving operation.     Strong 12V Rail For a stable PCIe graphics support System Power 11 650W provides enough power for demanding graphics cards. Safety protections defend against overcurrents over- and undervoltages overtemperature short circuits and overloads thus keeping your valuable components safe.
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 650W PSU 20+4 pin ATX Black (BP011EU)
be quiet! System Power 11 650W PSU 20+4 pin ATX Black (BP011EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.27 / Unit
‎be quiet! be quiet! System Power 11 650W ATX 3.1 PSU 80 PLUS Bronze PCX5KAHBPD
- System Power 11 650W is an ATX 3.1 PSU and comes with both native integration of the 12V-2x6 connector for next-generation PCIe 5.1 graphics cards,
prodImage
£66.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4/8-pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
10-Pin Connector (ATX12VO):0x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :0x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:1x
Floppy Disk Connector:0x
PCI-E (6-Pin) Connector:0x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:2x
PCI-E Connector (16-pin PCI-E 5.0):0x
PCI-E Connector (16-pin PCI-E 5.1):0x
S-ATA Connection:5x
RGB Header:0x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H8.6 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:1.97 kg
Other
Modular Cable Management:No
Performance
Power:650 W
Input Voltage:200 V - 240 V
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:120 mm
80 Plus:Yes
80 Plus Certification:Bronze
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 10 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool PL750D 750W
£42.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PF700 700W
£41.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 750W
£51.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool PL650D V2 650W
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£42.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W
£48.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec VP550P Plus
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
£40.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
LevelOne POW-2411
£38.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500W
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: £4.95
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel