be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W
from £47.9512 offersManufacturer: be quiet!Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 450 W
• ATX 3.1 power supply with 450 W output
• Supports PCIe 5.1 GPUs and up to 3 PCIe 6+2 connectors
• 80 PLUS Bronze efficiency up to 89.0%
• Temperature-controlled 120 mm fan for quiet operation
• DC/DC converters for stable voltage regulation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.90
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! 450W System Power 11 Psu 80+ Bronze Fully Wired Temp-Controlled Fan At PSBEQ-BP009EU
Bequiet
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
be quiet! 450W System Power 11 Psu 80+ Bronze Fully Wired Temp-Controlled Fan At
Bequiet
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! System Power 11 450W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible 5-Ye BP009EU
Be Quiet! System Power 11 450W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible 5-Ye, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 450W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Blac BP009EU
Proven Reliability. Quiet OperationSystem Power 11 450W has been built with value-oriented users in mind that do not want to pass on reliability and quietness. Elaborate features such as ATX 3.1 compatibility and a temperature-controlled fan and a remarkably low stand-by-drain underline the value System Power 11 450W offers even at entry-level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 450W PSU 80 PLUS Bronze ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply - BP009EU
be quiet! System Power 11 450W PSU 80 PLUS Bronze ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 450W Power Supply, ATX 3.1 PSU, With Support For PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Temperature-Controlled 120mm Quality Fan, Strong 12V-Rail, D
System Power 11 450W is an ATX 3.1 PSU and comes with both native integration of the 12V-2x6 connector for next-generation PCIe 5.1 graphics cards,
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
450W be quiet! System Power 11, Fully Wired, 80PLUS Bronze, Single Rail, 37.5A, BP009EU
450W be quiet! System Power 11, Fully Wired, 80PLUS Bronze, Single Rail, 37.5A,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 450W Power Supply Unit 20+4 pin ATX Black (BP009EU)
be quiet! System Power 11 450W Power Supply Unit 20+4 pin ATX Black (BP009EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
be quiet! System Power 11 450W Power Supply ATX 3.1 Compliant PCIe 5.1 Support BP009EU
be quiet! System Power 11 450W Power Supply ATX 3.1 Compliant PCIe 5.1 Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.90 / Unit
be quiet! System Power 11 450W PSU 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX Power Supply BP009EU
be quiet! System Power 11 450W PSU 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
be quiet! System Power 11 450W ATX 3.1 PSU 80 PLUS Bronze BP009EU
be quiet! System Power 11 450W ATX 3.1 PSU 80 PLUS Bronze BP009EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
be quiet! BP009EU System Power 11 450W Power
be quiet! BP009EU System Power 11 450W Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX 3.1 power supply with 450 W output
Supports PCIe 5.1 GPUs and up to 3 PCIe 6+2 connectors
80 PLUS Bronze efficiency up to 89.0%
Temperature-controlled 120 mm fan for quiet operation
DC/DC converters for stable voltage regulation
Performance
Power:450 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSP Group VITA BD 650W
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 550W (BP010EU)
£48.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST500P 500W (SST-ST500P)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec GPB-350S
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neolec enerG 400
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 500W (W0294)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
£54.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 ATX3.1 450W
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel