ASRock PRO-650B 650W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• ATX power supply
• Rated power: 650 watts
• Cooling system: Active system with 120 mm fan
• Cable management: Fixed cable harness
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asrock PRO-650B 650B ATX Power Supply Unit. 80 PLUS Bronze Certified. 90-UXR065-BNGAA2
ASRock PRO-650B ATX Power Supply UnitNative PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.Specifications80 Plus EfficiencyBRONZEATX 12V VersionATX 3.1AC Input100-240V~. 50-60Hz. 10-5AContinuous 12V output54.1 AWarranty (Years)3Dimensions(L x W x H)140mm x 150mm x 86mmFan120mm FaniCOOL MODENoProtections OCP. SCP. OVP. UVP. OTP. OPPCapacitorsAll Taiwanese5V BOOSTNoPCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuardNoTotal Power Excursion200%MTBF (Hours)@25°C100.000Cable TypeFlatMotherboard cable (24pin)1EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin)2PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color0PCIe connectors (6+2pin)24-pin Peripheral connectors1SATA 5-pin connectors4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-650B power supply unit 650 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 90-UXR065-BNEAA2
80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-650B 650B ATX Power Supply Unit 80 PLUS Bronze Certified Low noise 120mm FAN High Efficiency PSU 458873
ASRock PRO-650B ATX Power Supply Unit Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 ?Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation. Specifications 80 Plus Efficiency BRONZE ATX 12V Version ATX 3.1 AC Input 100-240V~ 50-60Hz 10-5A Continuous 12V output 54.1 A Warranty (Years) 3 Dimensions(L x W x H) 140mm x 150mm x 86mm Fan 120mm Fan iCOOL MODE No Protections OCP SCP OVP UVP OTP OPP Capacitors All Taiwanese 5V BOOST No PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuard No Total Power Excursion 200% MTBF (Hours)@25C 100000 Cable Type Flat Motherboard cable (24pin) 1 EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin) 2 PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color 0 PCIe connectors (6+2pin) 2 4-pin Peripheral connectors 1 SATA 5-pin connectors 4
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-650B power supply unit 650 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 462886
80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
ASRock Pro Series Pro-650B ATX 80+ Bronze black - ATX (90-UXR065-BNEAA2) 1314377
ASRock Pro Series Pro-650B ATX 80+ Bronze black - ATX (90-UXR065-BNEAA2)
prodImage
£58.63
£72.62
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Asrock PRO-650B ATX Power Supply Unit. 80 PLUS BRONZE Certified. Low n 90-UXC075-BNGAAA
ASRock Challenger CL-750G Power Supply UnitFeatures80 PLUS BRONZE CertifiedPCIe5.1 ReadyNative 12V-2x6 Connector Dual Color Design120mm Golf-blade FanAuto iCool Intelligent Fan ControlBuilt-in 5V BOOST functionReliable 5-Year WarrantyNative PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe Challenger series is crafted for value-conscious users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options. as well as 80 PLUS Bronze models in 750W. 650W. and 550W.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 5 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.Specifications80 Plus EfficiencyBRONZEATX 12V VersionATX 2.52AC Input100-240V~. 50-60Hz. 10-5AContinuous 12V output62.5AWarranty (Years)5Dimensions(L x W x H)140mm x 150mm x 86mmFan120mm Golf-Blade FaniCOOL MODENoProtectionsOCP. SCP. OVP. UVP. OTP. OPPCapacitorsAll Taiwanese5V BOOSTYes (Built-in)PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuardNoTotal Power Excursion130%MTBF (Hours)@25C100.000Cable Type24pin: SleevedOthers: FlatMotherboard cable (24pin)1EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin)2PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color1PCIe connectors (6+2pin)24-pin Peripheral connectors2SATA 5-pin connectors4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Asrock Pro-650B Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Bronze Certified Low Noise 120Mm Fan High Efficiency Psu 396063
Asrock Challenger Fully Wired 80+ Bronze PSU 80 PLUS® BRONZE Certified PCIe5.1 Ready Native 12V-2x6 Connector Dual Colour Design (450W) 120mm Golf-blade Fan Built-in 5V BOOST function Reliable 5-Year Warranty         Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable - Dual Colour Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.       80 PLUS Certified The Challenger series is crafted for value-conscious users offering 80 PLUS Bronze models in 750W 650W and 550W.       Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 5 –Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX power supply
Rated power: 650 watts
Cooling system: Active system with 120 mm fan
Cable management: Fixed cable harness
Performance
Power:650 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 3 Prices
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800U
£403.69
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800UCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£109.15
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850WCompare 4 Prices
ASRock DeskMini A300
£89.68
ASRock DeskMini A300Compare 1 Prices
ASRock Challenger CL-750B 750W
£124.99
ASRock Challenger CL-750B 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£41.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CSK550DC 550W
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool PL750D 750W
£42.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PF700 700W
£41.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PL650D V2 650W
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£42.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 11 400W
£45.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 550W (BP010EU)
£39.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-ST40F-ES230
£39.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel