FSP Group Mega TI 1350W

• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,350 W
• Total power output: 1350 W
• AC input voltage: 100 240 V
• Motherboard connector: 20+4 pin ATX
• Form factor: ATX
• Dimensions: Width 25.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm, Depth 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Mega TI 1350W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIYAN 100 Pieces Eyelash Aftercare Bags Eyelashes Makeup Bags Empty Lash Cosmetic Bag Makeup Cases Toiletry Bag Pink 1074651
RIYAN 100 Pieces Eyelash Aftercare Bags Eyelashes Makeup Bags Empty Lash Cosmetic Bag Makeup Cases Toiletry Bag Pink
prodImage
£522.73
£536.72
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Total power output: 1350 W
AC input voltage: 100 240 V
Motherboard connector: 20+4 pin ATX
Form factor: ATX
Dimensions: Width 25.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm, Depth 39 cm
Performance
Power:1,350 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Mega TI 1350W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850W
£286.33
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£128.29
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair AX1600i
£484.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSP Group Mega TI 1650W
£477.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-GM600-2UG-V2 600W
£606.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG-STRIX-1000G 1000W
£471.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro WS 2200W
£457.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 5400R (J9829A)
£618.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MEG Ai1600T PCIE5 1600W
£454.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic Prime PX-2200 ATX 3.1 2200W
£418.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSP Group Mega TI 1350W
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£522.73
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel