ASRock PRO-850G 850W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX 3.1 Standard
• Output: 850 W
• Protection Mechanisms: Overcurrent, Overvoltage, and Short Circuit Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock PRO-850G power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 90-UXR085-GNEAA2
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 CableDual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-850G power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 462888
Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£86.32
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-850G 850W ATX Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120mm Silent Cooling Fan High Efficiency PSU 460420
ASRock PRO-850G ATX Power Supply Unit Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 ?Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation. Specifications 80 Plus Efficiency GOLD ATX 12V Version ATX 3.1 AC Input 100-240V~ 50-60Hz 12-6A Continuous 12V output 70.8 A Warranty (Years) 3 Dimensions(L x W x H) 140mm x 150mm x 86mm Fan 120mm Fan iCOOL MODE No Protections OCP SCP OVP UVP OTP OPP Capacitors All Taiwanese 5V BOOST No PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuard No Total Power Excursion 200% MTBF (Hours)@25C 100000 Cable Type Flat Motherboard cable (24pin) 1 EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin) 1 PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color 1 PCIe connectors (6+2pin) 2 4-pin Peripheral connectors 2 SATA 5-pin connectors 4
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply
Form Factor: ATX 3.1 Standard
Output: 850 W
Protection Mechanisms: Overcurrent, Overvoltage, and Short Circuit Protection
Design
Form Factor:ATX
Power
Power:850 W

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 3 Prices
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800U
£403.69
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800UCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£109.15
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850WCompare 4 Prices
ASRock DeskMini A300
£89.68
ASRock DeskMini A300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fortron FSP350-50SAC 350W
£66.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W
£66.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chieftec TASK TPS-600S 600W
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
£55.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
£65.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-700W
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerocool Integrator Gold 750W
£64.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold EVO 750W
£67.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel