Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W

Manufacturer: Chieftec
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
from £54.19to £56.882 offersManufacturer: Chieftec
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 400 W
• Chieftec Power Supply 400W APB-400B8
• ATX12V 2.3, PFC, internal
• Input Voltage: AC 230V, Frequency 50Hz
• Output Power: +3.3V 22A, +5V 18A, +12V1 18A, -12V 0.3A, +5VSB 2.5A, +12V2 17A
• Dimensions: Width 15cm, Depth 14cm, Height 8.7cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
400W Chieftec VALUE SERIES APB-400B8 Bulk
...
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Power Supply CHIEFTEC 400 Watts PFC Active APB-400B8 CHIEFTEC FUENTE ALIMENTACION ATX 400W APB-400B8 80 PLUS 230V UE
Power Supply CHIEFTEC 400 Watts PFC Active APB-400B8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chieftec Power Supply 400W APB-400B8
ATX12V 2.3, PFC, internal
Input Voltage: AC 230V, Frequency 50Hz
Output Power: +3.3V 22A, +5V 18A, +12V1 18A, -12V 0.3A, +5VSB 2.5A, +12V2 17A
Dimensions: Width 15cm, Depth 14cm, Height 8.7cm
Performance
Power:400 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chieftec

Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Chieftec CI-02B-OPCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec SFX-250VS
£44.00
Chieftec SFX-250VSCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec CT-01B-350GPB
£102.13
Chieftec CT-01B-350GPBCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec CSN-650C
£111.24
Chieftec CSN-650CCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.81
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600WCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec CW-01B-OP
£124.09
Chieftec CW-01B-OPCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec UNI BX-10B-OP
£115.08
Chieftec UNI BX-10B-OPCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec CM-25B-OP
£100.50
Chieftec CM-25B-OPCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec Mesh CG-04B
£55.49
Chieftec Mesh CG-04BCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£45.78
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Straight Power E8-550W
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M5NA
£54.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VP550P Plus
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair CX750
£54.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone SST-TX300
£55.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 450W (W0293)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£61.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool PL650D V2 650W
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec Value APB-400B8 400W
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel