be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
from £82.05to £127.7115 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Supports PCIe 5.1 and 6+2 pin connectors for graphics cards
• Semi-passive cooling with 120mm fan for quiet operation
• Modular flat ribbon cables for easy cable management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply BP025EU
Silent Superiority Pure Power 13 is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It features a dark grey chassis with a light fan frame and grille, further complimented by the be quiet! neatly bezelled on the side. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery, this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility. ATX 3.1 ATX 3.1 brings tighter power regulation and improved spike handling, keeping performance steady even during sudden surges. Its built to support next-gen GPUs like the NVIDIA GeForce 50 Series and AMD Radeon RX 9000 Series, making it a reliable foundation for future-focused gaming builds. PCIe 5.1 Included 12V-2x6 Cable PCIe 5.1 brings refined signal quality and stronger error correction, keeping data transfers stable and reliable at high speeds. It supports the latest GPUs and SSDs without bottlenecks, making it a solid foundation for overclocked systems and next-gen hardware. Golden Standards Cybenetics Gold goes beyond standard 80 PLUS tests by measuring efficiency across real-world conditions and tracking noise levels. This thorough testing means the PSU delivers quiet, reliable power thats ready to handle next-gen demands like ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 Enjoy the Silence Under lighter workloads, the fan remains idle, cutting noise entirely until temperatures climb. When it does spin up, the trusted be quiet! fanwith its airflow-optimised bladeskeeps things cool without making a scene. From idle to full tilt, Pure Power 13 stays impressively quiet. The Pure Power 13 M combines a strong single 12V rail with an efficient LLC topology to deliver steady, well-regulated power across your systemideal for modern CPUs and GPUs that demand precision under load. Every cable is fully sleeved in durable black braid, keeping both airflow and aesthetics in check while adding an extra layer of insulation and wear resistance. Its a clean, stable foundation for reliable performance.
prodImage
£82.05
£87.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
be quiet! 650W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3 ESP973674
Bequiet
prodImage
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
be quiet! 650W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3
Bequiet
prodImage
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black BP025EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible 10-Y BP025EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible 10-Y, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Bl BP025EU
Exceptional quiet. superior featuresPure Power 13 M 650W is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery. this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 M 650W offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
650W be quiet! Pure Power 13 M, Fully Modular, 80PLUS Gold, Single Rail, 54.1A, BP025EU
650W be quiet! Pure Power 13 M, Fully Modular, 80PLUS Gold, Single Rail, 54.1A,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 650W PSU ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply 80 PLUS Bronze BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 650W PSU ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply 80 PLUS Bronze, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£104.42
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W PSU - ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W PSU - ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£104.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.63 / Unit
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular PSU 550W-1000W, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1 BP025EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular PSU 550W-1000W, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.99 / Unit
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply Single Rail BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply Single Rail, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.99 / Unit
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1 BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W Power Supply, 80 Plus® Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W ATX 3.1 Gold Modular PSU BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W ATX 3.1 Gold Modular PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX PSU Black BP025EU
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 650W 80 PLUS Gold ATX PSU Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£127.71
£135.21
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
Additional features
Supports PCIe 5.1 and 6+2 pin connectors for graphics cards
Semi-passive cooling with 120mm fan for quiet operation
Modular flat ribbon cables for easy cable management
Performance
Power:650 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£36.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 25 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 14 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.72
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 20 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech GF-350 350W
£81.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W
£80.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSP Group VITA GM 850W
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM650
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-ET750-G
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 850W
£76.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Digitus DN-PWR24048 240 W
£84.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 650W
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: £4.95
BOX UK
prodImage
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
BOX UK
prodImage
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel