Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
from £89.99to £107.703 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• System cabinet
• Material: Tempered glass
• Side panel: Yes
• Pre-installed ARGB fans: 3
• I/O ports: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, USB 3.0, Audio line-in, Audio line-out
• Dimensions: Width 32.76 cm, Depth 50.55 cm, Height 56.65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB | E-ATX Mid Tower Case | Snow B0C6HTP1WN
✔️ Mid Tower E-ATX chassis designed for maximum airflow ✔️ Rotatable PCIe slots ✔️ Mesh front panel and 4mm Tempered Glass side panel ✔️ Three pre-installed CT120 fans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB | E-ATX Mid Tower Case | Black
✔️ Full Tower E-ATX chassis designed for maximum airflow ✔️ Rotatable PCIe slots ✔️ Mesh front panel and 4mm Tempered Glass side panel ✔️ Three pre-installed CT120 fans
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB Chassis, Black, CTE Form Factor Design, 3x 140mm AR CA-1X7-00F6WN-00
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB Chassis, Black, CTE Form Factor Design, 3x 140mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
System cabinet
Material: Tempered glass
Side panel: Yes
Pre-installed ARGB fans: 3
I/O ports: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, USB 3.0, Audio line-in, Audio line-out
Dimensions: Width 32.76 cm, Depth 50.55 cm, Height 56.65 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G3-B39000)
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 2500X
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 Core
£89.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-3
£90.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG Light
£89.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
£89.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel