Noctua NF-S12A ULN

Price History
• Case fan
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Ultra-low-noise version for near-silent operation
• Includes accessories such as low-noise adapter and extension cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-S12A ULN Ultra Low Noise PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm NF-S12A-ULN
Noctua NF-S12A ULN Ultra Low Noise PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 800/600 RPM, max. 8.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning third-gen 120x25mm S12 fan with Anti-Stall Knobs and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Airflow-optimised design for highly efficient, near-silent ventilation of PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet cooling, etc. 3-pin ULN version with 800rpm (600rpm with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) for serious silent enthusiasts who demand the utmost quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 120 mm
Ultra-low-noise version for near-silent operation
Includes accessories such as low-noise adapter and extension cable

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£28.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 140 mm
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140 mm (BL095)
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm pack of 5
£27.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel