Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
from £17.90to £19.564 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fans
• Rotation Speed: 300 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Operating Noise: 17.1 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Flow Rate: 53 m³/h
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1800 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1800 RPM Grey)
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1800 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1800 RPM Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
G847 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX PWM 1800RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan NF-R8-REDUX-1800-PWM
G847 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX PWM 1800RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1800RPM PWM 80mm Quiet Case Fan NF-R8-REDUX-1800-PWM
Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1800RPM PWM 80mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
80mm Noctua NF-R8-REDUX-1800-PWM Quiet Case Fan
80mm Noctua NF-R8-REDUX-1800-PWM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H80 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:300 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Operating Noise:17.1 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Flow Rate:53 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.72
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£13.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V
£17.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
redcore
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel