RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3
from £21.171 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
• Expansion of the PC with additional USB ports on the case front
• Installation in a standard 3.5-inch (8.89 cm) drive bay in the PC case
• 1x USB-C and 3x USB-A ports for fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
• Easy installation with sturdy metal frame and included screw set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB 3.0 Front Panel black IB-HUB1418-i3
USB Type-C hub with 3x Type-A and 1x Type-C ports. 3x USB Type-A with a transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s. 1x USB Type-C with a transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s. Housing made of stable metal. Fits a standard 3.5" bay.
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
Expansion of the PC with additional USB ports on the case front
Installation in a standard 3.5-inch (8.89 cm) drive bay in the PC case
1x USB-C and 3x USB-A ports for fast data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
Easy installation with sturdy metal frame and included screw set

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31
£49.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£139.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.48
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel