RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3

Price History
• USB front panel
• Input: USB 3.0 20-pin
• Output: 1x USB 3.0 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A, 1x MicroSDHC, 1x SDHC
• Hot Swap, Plug & Play
• Chipset: GL3520 + ASM1543 + GL3224
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB 3.0 Front Panel black IB-HUB1417-i3
3-way USB 3.0 hub - expands the PC with additional, easily accessible USB ports on the front housing For 3.5 inch slot - Installation into a standard 3.5 inch bay in the PC case (floppy or floppy bay) USB 3.0 connection - 1 x USB-C and 2 x USB-A up to 5 Gbps, UHS-I card reader for SD and microSD up to 2 TB, can be used simultaneously EASY INSTALLATION - Requires 20 pin or 19 pin USB 3.0 port on the motherboard and SATA power connector, includes USB cable (50cm) Solid metal frame including screw set, panel supports UASP, Plug & Play and HotSwap as well as Windows and macOS
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB 3.0 Front Panel black IB-HUB1417-i3 60433
ICY BOX USB 3.0 Front Panel black IB-HUB1417-i3
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: USB 3.0 20-pin
Output: 1x USB 3.0 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A, 1x MicroSDHC, 1x SDHC
Hot Swap, Plug & Play
Chipset: GL3520 + ASM1543 + GL3224

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£35.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£87.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.80
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.05
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£100.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
£22.89
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HSCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel