Montech NX600

• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• Dual-Tower CPU Cooler
• Material: Copper, Aluminum
• Cooling Technology: 6 Heatpipes, Soldered Copper Base
• Compatible with Intel Sockets 1150 to 1700
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech NX600 CPU Cooler, Black, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, 200 NX600 (B)
Montech NX600 CPU Cooler, Black, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, 200, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
MONTECH NX600 Dual-Tower CPU Air Cooler with 6 Heatpipes & Premium Top Cover | 28mm E28 PWM Premium Fan | Soldered Copper Base | Superior Heat Dissipation | All Intel & AMD Socket Support | Black
Dual-Tower, Maximum Cooling: Two finely tuned fin stacks with 52 × 2 fins, six heat pipes, and dual performance fans ensure massive heat dissipation surface and maximum airflow efficiency. Solid Contact, Rapid Transfer: The flat copper base soldered directly to six heat pipes ensures even heat conduction across both towers. This design minimizes thermal resistance and keeps your CPU running stable. E28 PWM Peak Performance Fan: The NX600 PWM is equipped with 2× MONTECH E28 PWM performance fans, tuned for airflow and whisper-quiet operation without lighting — the perfect stealth cooling solution. Sleek Top Finish: A sleek top cover conceals the heat pipe ends and fin stacks, giving the NX600 a clean, unified look that matches any high-end build. Effortless Compatibility: Compatible with all major sockets, including Intel LGA115X / 1200 / 1700 / 1851 and AMD AM4 / AM5, the NX600 makes upgrading your system easy and worry-free.
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Montech NX600 CPU Cooler, White, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, 200 NX600 (W)
Montech NX600 CPU Cooler, White, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, 200, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
MONTECH NX600 Dual-Tower CPU Air Cooler with 6 Heatpipes & Premium Top Cover | 28mm E28 PWM Premium Fan| Soldered Copper Base | Superior Heat Dissipat NX600 White
The NX600 is a dual-tower CPU air cooler engineered to dominate thermals while elevating style. Featuring MONTECHs flagship E28 PWM performance fans...
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-Tower CPU Cooler
Material: Copper, Aluminum
Cooling Technology: 6 Heatpipes, Soldered Copper Base
Compatible with Intel Sockets 1150 to 1700
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Montech NX600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£45.96
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 3 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 5 Prices
Montech HS01
£73.38
Montech HS01Compare 2 Prices
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Montech KING 65 ProCompare 6 Prices
Montech KING 45
£70.99
Montech KING 45Compare 1 Prices
Montech Sky Two
£65.64
Montech Sky TwoCompare 3 Prices
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mm
£17.18
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AN600
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo CR-1400 Evo Color
£27.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB V2
£27.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG400 ARGB
£22.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gamdias Boreas M2-51D
£27.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital WH
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech NX600
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel