Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677

Price History
• Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 CPU Cooler
• Slim 120mm design for high compatibility
• Supports LGA4677 socket for Intel Xeon Scalable and Xeon w9, w7, w5, w3
• Easy installation with included mounting tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel Xeon LGA4677 & LGA4710 (120mm, Brown)
5 heatpipes and premium grade 120mm fans for excellent cooling efficiency, slim 120mm size for high compatibility, ideal for quiet workstations in noise sensitive applications (A/V, engineering, etc.) Supports both E1 (LGA4677-1) and E2 (LGA4710-2) socket Intel Xeon processors CPU carrier frame required (included with boxed retail CPUs and available separately for tray CPUs) Two state-of-the-art NF-A12x25 fans (push/pull dual fan configuration), supporting PWM for automatic speed control through the motherboard: silent at idle, full CFM performance when necessary Pre-applied NT-H1 thermal compound and easy, straightforward installation with included Torx T30 mounting tool
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 Intel Xeon LGA4677 CPU Cooler NH-U12S-DX-4677
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 Intel Xeon LGA4677 CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server Fans & Cooling Systems
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 Single-Tower CPU Cooler, 10 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm Fans, Int
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 Single-Tower CPU Cooler, 10 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm Fans, Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel Xeon LGA4677 & LGA4710 (120mm, Brown)
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel Xeon LGA4677 & LGA4710 (120mm, Brown) Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel...
prodImage
£180.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 CPU Cooler
Slim 120mm design for high compatibility
Supports LGA4677 socket for Intel Xeon Scalable and Xeon w9, w7, w5, w3
Easy installation with included mounting tool

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-U14S DX-4677
£123.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U
£114.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK500 Digital Pro
£129.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-U9 DX-4677
£114.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U12A
£133.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-D9 TR5-SP6 4U
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U14S TR5-SP6
£111.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-P1
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel