Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U
from £114.90to £176.733 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Compact 92mm size (134mm height)
• High cooling performance thanks to 6 heatpipes and dual-tower design
• Supports LGA4677 socket for Intel Xeon Scalable and Xeon W9, W7, W5, W3
• Two NF-A9 premium fans in push/pull dual configuration
• Pre-applied NT-H1 thermal paste, easy installation with included mounting tool
• Material: aluminum, copper, nickel, weight: 675 g 2.1 kg
• Airflow per hour: 62 cfm 246 cfm
• Speed: 400 to 2,500 RPM, Noise level: 30.6 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel Xeon LGA4677 & LGA4710 (Brown)
Compact 92mm size (125mm height) for excellent PCIe compatibility and 4U support, high cooling performance thanks to 4 heatpipes, dual-tower design and two NF-A9 premium fans, ideal for quiet 4U servers Supports both E1 (LGA4677-1) and E2 (LGA4710-2) socket Intel Xeon processors CPU carrier frame required (included with boxed retail CPUs and available separately for tray CPUs) Two award-winning NF-A9 fans (push/pull dual fan configuration), supporting PWM for automatic speed control through the motherboard: silent at idle, full CFM performance when necessary Pre-applied NT-H1 thermal compound and easy, straightforward installation with included Torx T30 mounting tool
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U Intel Xeon LGA4677 CPU Cooler NH-D9-DX-4677-4U
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U Intel Xeon LGA4677 CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£121.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U computer cooling system Processor Air cooler 9.2 cm Aluminium, Beige, Brown
NoctuaNH-D9DX-46774UcomputercoolingsystemProcessorAircooler9.2cmAluminium,Beige,Brown
prodImage
£176.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 92mm size (134mm height)
High cooling performance thanks to 6 heatpipes and dual-tower design
Supports LGA4677 socket for Intel Xeon Scalable and Xeon W9, W7, W5, W3
Two NF-A9 premium fans in push/pull dual configuration
Pre-applied NT-H1 thermal paste, easy installation with included mounting tool
Material: aluminum, copper, nickel, weight: 675 g 2.1 kg
Airflow per hour: 62 cfm 246 cfm
Speed: 400 to 2,500 RPM, Noise level: 30.6 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Noctua NH-D9LCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-U9 DX-4677
£114.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-U12A
£119.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NH-D9 TR5-SP6 4U
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-P1
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U14S DX-4677
£123.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U14S
£88.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677
£123.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 710
£104.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-D15 G2 LBC
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-D9 DX-4677 4U
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£121.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel