ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM
from £64.44to £157.024 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: AM4
• ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Motherboard
• Micro-ATX Form Factor
• AMD A520 Chipset
• Socket AM4 for Ryzen Processors
• Supports DDR4 RAM in 2 DIMM Slots
• Storage Interfaces: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2
• USB Ports: 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0 (additional via internal header)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Business Motherboard Socket AMD AM4 (mATX, LPC Debug Header, ASUS Control Center Express, Supports SMBUS Header, Remote IT Management) B0BTJ4KLR8
AMD AM4 Socket: Ready for Ryzen 5000 Series/4000 G-Series/3000 Series Desktop Processors ASUS-exclusive BIOS self-recovery technology for automatic system BIOS recovery from a verified backup ASUS LPC Debug Heb. Emore efficient Troubleshooting; Supports SMBUS header that connects to a DASH-LAN for IT remote management Innovative moisture-resistant coating to protect the motherboard from harsh environmental conditions Event log to capture and manage detailed system information.Commercial BIOS kit for faster and efficient ASUS Control Center Express (ACCE) to simplify IT endpoint management
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Mainboard Sockel AM4 B0979QCJXK
AMD AM4 Socket: Ready for Ryzen 5000 Series/ 4000 G-Series/ 3000 Series Desktop Processors Fast Connectivity: 1Gb LAN, 6x USB 3.2 Gen ports, HDMI 2.1, D-Sub, DP and DVI display outputs, COM and TPM header ASUS-exclusive self-recovering BIOS technology for automatic system BIOS recovery from a verified backup
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM4 - AMD A520
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Mainboard Sockel AM4
ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Mainboard Sockel AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS PRO A520M-C II/CSM Motherboard
Micro-ATX Form Factor
AMD A520 Chipset
Socket AM4 for Ryzen Processors
Supports DDR4 RAM in 2 DIMM Slots
Storage Interfaces: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2
USB Ports: 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 x USB 2.0 (additional via internal header)
Processor
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4
£97.79
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£596.72
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£143.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B450M-HDV R4.0
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI PRO A620AM-B Evo
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock A520M Pro4
£74.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock A620AM-HVS
£67.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A520M-Plus WiFi
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime A520M-A II/CSM
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A520M-Plus II
£69.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime A520M-E
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel