GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2
from £85.966 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTEPrice History
• Socket: AM4
• Motherboard with B550 chipset for AM4 processors
• Form factor: mATX
• Supports DDR4 RAM
• Multiple PCIe slots for expansion cards
• Integrated audio and networking features
• Supports current technologies and standards
Show all product details
Best Prices
£85.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£85.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0F4H61PLX
AMD Socket AM4:Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 / 4000 / 3000 Series Processors Digital 5+3 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs EZ-Latch:PCIe slots with Quick Release Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 4.0 x1 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced Fast Networking: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport PCIe UD Slot: PCIe 4.0 x16 slots with 10X strength for graphics card & Better Heat dissipation effect
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 TC-B550M DS3H R2-2005260058
AMD Socket AM4:Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 / 4000 / 3000 Series Processors Digital 5+3 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs EZ-Latch:PCIe slots with Quick Release Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 4.0 x1 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced Fast Networking: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport PCIe UD Slot: PCIe 4.0 x16 slots with 10X strength for graphics card & Better Heat dissipation effect
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs. 5+3 Phases V
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 TC-B550M DS3H R2-2005260058
AMD Socket AM4:Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 / 4000 / 3000 Series Processors Digital 5+3 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs EZ-Latch:PCIe slots with Quick Release Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 4.0 x1 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced Fast Networking: GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport PCIe UD Slot: PCIe 4.0 x16 slots with 10X strength for graphics card & Better Heat dissipation effect
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe
GIGABYTEB550MDS3HR2Motherboard-AMDRyzen5000CPUs,5+3PhasesVRM,upto4733MHzDDR4(O.C.),1xPCIe4.0+1xPCIe3.0M.2,1GbELAN,USB3.2Gen1
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs up to 4733MHz DDR4 3.2Gen
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2 Motherboard AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs up to 4733MHz DDR4 3.2Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with B550 chipset for AM4 processors
Form factor: mATX
Supports DDR4 RAM
Multiple PCIe slots for expansion cards
Integrated audio and networking features
Supports current technologies and standards
Processor
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B840M D2H
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE A620M S2H
£87.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£101.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-K
£84.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro RS
£83.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock B550 Pro4
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Eagle WiFi
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-K
£88.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock A520M-ITX/ac
£97.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B550 Phantom Gaming 4
£83.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H R2
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel