AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
from £355.64to £450.954 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: AM5
• 12-core, 24-thread processor
• Base clock frequency of 4.4 GHz, Max turbo clock frequency of 5.6 GHz
• 64 MB cache memory
• Supports Socket AM5
• 4 nm manufacturing process
• Integrated Radeon graphics
• Technologies: AMD EXPO, Ryzen Master Utility, Precision Boost 2, Zen 5 architecture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Tray FD3538573
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Tray Tray goods. ! Fan not included
prodImage
£355.64
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X processor 4.4 GHz 76 MB L2 & L3 Tray 100-000000662
AMD Ryzen 9 9900XThe Incredibly Powerful Processor for Gaming and Streaming
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£430.02
Shipping: Free
Amd Ryzen 9 9900X. Processor Family: Amd Ryzen��� 9 Processor Socket: Socket Am5 100-000000662
Amd Ryzen 9 9900X. Processor Family: Amd Ryzen��� 9 Processor Socket: Socket Am5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£446.85
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Processor 4.4 GHz 76 MB L2 & L3 Tray 100-000000662
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Processor 4.4 GHz 76 MB L2 & L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£450.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12-core, 24-thread processor
Base clock frequency of 4.4 GHz, Max turbo clock frequency of 5.6 GHz
64 MB cache memory
Supports Socket AM5
4 nm manufacturing process
Integrated Radeon graphics
Technologies: AMD EXPO, Ryzen Master Utility, Precision Boost 2, Zen 5 architecture
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£331.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£290.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed
£426.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£269.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
MemoryC
prodImage
£355.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£446.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£450.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel