AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D processor 4.7 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000001973
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£356.69
Shipping: Free
Amd Boxed Amd Ryzen 7 9850X3d Tray - Am5/8 Core/4.70Ghz/104Mb/65W 100-000001973
Amd Ryzen 7 9850X3d Tray - Am5/8 Core/4.70Ghz/104Mb/65W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£447.45
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D AMD Ryzen 7 Socket AM5 4 nm Tray AMD 9850X3D 419726
RYZEN 7 9850X3D TRAY
prodImage
£459.62
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D processor 4.7 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000001973
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D processor 4.7 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
Amd Ryzen 7 9000 9850X3D Octa-Core 8 Core 4.70 Ghz Processor Retail Pack 96 Mb L 100-000001973
Amd Ryzen 7 9000 9850X3D Octa-Core 8 Core 4.70 Ghz Processor Retail Pack 96 Mb L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£500.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£358.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
£354.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D Boxed
£341.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£404.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£299.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£430.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
prodImage
£356.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£447.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.62
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel