AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 9
• Number of Cores : 12
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 3900XT
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.8 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen™ 9 3900XT Processor (12C/24T, 70MB Cache, Up to 4.7 GHz Max Boost) – Without Cooler 214357-398858-mZ0R1238911
12 cores, 24 threads, 4.7 GHZ boost clock, 105W TDP Compatible with 500 & 400 chipset Series AM4 motherboards AMD Ryzen processors. Light years ahead Award-winning performance and optimized technology. For gamers. For creators. For everyone World’s most advanced desktop processor, Ultramodern, Ultrafast, Enabling state-of-the-art gaming desktops New rules, no rivals – PCs powered by 3rd Gen AMD Ryzen processors elevate your game. The world’s most advanced desktop processor powers ground-breaking gameplay
prodImage
£354.76
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen™ 9 3900XT Processor (12C/24T, 70MB Cache, Up to 4.7 GHz Max Boost) – Without Cooler EK-KBHB-XMDP
12 cores, 24 threads, 4.7 GHZ boost clock, 105W TDP Compatible with 500 & 400 chipset Series AM4 motherboards AMD Ryzen processors. Light years ahead Award-winning performance and optimized technology. For gamers. For creators. For everyone World’s most advanced desktop processor, Ultramodern, Ultrafast, Enabling state-of-the-art gaming desktops New rules, no rivals – PCs powered by 3rd Gen AMD Ryzen processors elevate your game. The world’s most advanced desktop processor powers ground-breaking gameplay
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 9
Processor Model Number:3900XT
Number of Cores :12
CPU Clock Speed:3.8 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:6144KB
L3 Cache:65536KB
Instruction Sets:AES, AMD-V, AVX, AVX2, NX-Bit, RRP, VT-Vi, X86-64
Max. Consumption:105 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£358.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£404.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£425.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D Boxed
£341.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£430.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
£356.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£276.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
YUMEZ
prodImage
£354.76
Shipping: Free
Frank's Warehouses
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel