AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Processor
• 4.7 GHz Clock Speed, 12 Cores, 24 Threads
• 64 MB Cache, Radeon Graphics
• Compatible with Socket AM5
• Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 5.6 GHz
• Manufacturing Process: 5 nm
• Features: AMD Ryzen Master Utility, AMD EXPO Technology, "Zen 4" Core Architecture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Tray Zen4 12x4,7GHz 100-000000589>>AMD
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Tray Zen4 12x4,7GHz
prodImage
£350.39
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X processor 4.7 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray 100000000589
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X processor 4.7 GHz 64 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£354.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Processor
4.7 GHz Clock Speed, 12 Cores, 24 Threads
64 MB Cache, Radeon Graphics
Compatible with Socket AM5
Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 5.6 GHz
Manufacturing Process: 5 nm
Features: AMD Ryzen Master Utility, AMD EXPO Technology, "Zen 4" Core Architecture
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
£354.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£358.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
£356.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D Boxed
£341.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£404.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£276.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£425.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel