AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed
from £151.02to £261.002 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 5500GT
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzensets 5 5500GT Processor (integrated Radeon graphics, 6 Cores/12 Threads , 65W TDP, Socket AM4, Cache 19Mb, up to 4,4 GHz max boost frequency, Wraith Stealth cooler)
AMD Ryzen Master Utility AMD FreeSync AMD Enhanced Virus Protection
prodImage
£151.02
£158.62
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT / 3.6 GHz processor - Box
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:5500GT
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3MB
L3 Cache:16MB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Boxed Wraith Spire
£148.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£160.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
£127.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£163.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£165.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£135.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed
Amazon US
prodImage
£151.02
Shipping: £7.60
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel