AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
from £127.82to £192.812 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 3100
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.9 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Processor (4C/8T, 18 MB Cache, 3.9 GHz Max Boost) B0876Y2TMZ
4 cores, 8 threads, 3.9 GHZ boost clock, 65 W TDP Compatible with 500 and 400 chipset Series AM4 motherboards Wraith Stealth cooler included One of the world’s most enhanced desktop processor, ultramodern, ultrafast, enabling modern gaming desktops New rules, no rivals – PCs powered by 3rd Generation AMD Ryzen processors elevate your game; one of the world’s most enhanced desktop processor powers ground-breaking gameplay
prodImage
£127.82
£135.47
Shipping: £7.65
with shipping: £7.65
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 procesador 3.6 GHz 2 MB L2 Caja SP1_B09BJZXFPS
3.6 GHz operating frequency, socket AM4 AMD Ryzen 3 Series Boxed Desktop Processor AMD Ryzen 3 3100 with 2MB cache 4 cores/4 wires
prodImage
£192.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 3
Processor Model Number:3100
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.9 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:16384KB
Instruction Sets:AES, AMD-V, AVX, AVX2, NX-Bit, RRP, VT-Vi, X86-64
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£125.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£135.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Boxed Wraith Spire
£148.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Boxed
£152.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
Amazon US
prodImage
£127.82
Shipping: £7.65
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£192.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel