AMD Epyc 4564P Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AMD EPYC 4564P Processor
• Socket AM5, 16 x 4.5 GHz (Boost 5.7 GHz)
• 64 MB L3 Cache, 16 Cores / 32 Threads
• 2-Channel DDR5-5200 MHz Memory Support
• Max. Power Consumption 170 Watts
• Tray without Cooler
• For Computers, Tablets & Networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4564P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray 100-000001476
AMD EPYC 4564PAMD EPYC 4004 processors accommodate entry-level server workloads efficiently and affordably. meeting your all-day. every day processing needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£460.93
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray 456789
AMD EPYC 4564P AMD EPYC 4004 processors accommodate entry-level server workloads efficiently and affordably meeting your all-day every day processing needs.
prodImage
£553.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units 100-000001476>>AMD
W128925013
prodImage
£615.09
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray 100-000001476
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray - AM5 100-000001476
AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£647.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £646.99 / Unit
AMD EPYC 4564P - 4.5 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 64 MB cache - Socket AM5 - OEM
AMDEPYC4564P-4.5GHz-16-core-32threads-64MBcache-SocketAM5-OEM
prodImage
£863.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD EPYC 4564P Processor
Socket AM5, 16 x 4.5 GHz (Boost 5.7 GHz)
64 MB L3 Cache, 16 Cores / 32 Threads
2-Channel DDR5-5200 MHz Memory Support
Max. Power Consumption 170 Watts
Tray without Cooler
For Computers, Tablets & Networks
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4564P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD ryzen 9 9950x3d tray
£485.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£430.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
£509.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£404.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
£354.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£358.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D tray
£356.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£460.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£553.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£615.09
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel