AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 9
• Number of Cores : 12
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7900X3D
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AMD Ryzensets 9 7900X3D Processor with 3D V cache technology (Integrated radeon graphics, 12cores/24threads, 120W TDP, Socket AM5, Cache 140MB, up to 5.6 GHz max boost, no cooler B0BTRRNK7T
THE ULTIMATE GAMING PROCESSOR FOR CREATORS 5.5 GHz Max Boost, Unlocked Memory Overclocking, DDR5 support For the state-of-the-art Socket AM5 platform, can support PCIe 5.0 on select 600 Series motherboards Cooler not included, liquid cooler recommended International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£509.35
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzensets 9 7900X3D Processor with 3D V cache technology (Integrated radeon graphics, 12cores/24threads, 120W TDP, Socket AM5, Cache 140MB, up to 5.6 GHz max boost, no cooler Ryzen 7900X3D
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D - 4.4 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 128 MB cache - Socket AM5 - PIB/WOF
prodImage
£525.90
£566.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 9
Processor Model Number:7900X3D
Number of Cores :12
CPU Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.6 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:12288KB
L3 Cache:131072KB
Max. Consumption:120 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD ryzen 9 9950x3d tray
£485.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£430.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£425.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£404.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Epyc 4564P Boxed
£608.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray
£610.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
Amazon EU
prodImage
£509.35
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£525.90
Shipping: £41.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel