AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Processor with a clock speed of 4.3 GHz
• 16 cores and 32 threads
• 128 MB cache memory
• Compatible with Socket AM5
• OEM version
• High multitasking capability
• Ideal for server applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100-000001561
AMD EPYC™ 4585PXAMD EPYC 4005 processors power affordable. turn-key. easy-to-use. and manageable server solutions. propelling business growth and success in the AI era.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£610.06
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 457399
AMD EPYC 4585PX AMD EPYC 4005 processors power affordable turn-key easy-to-use and manageable server solutions propelling business growth and success in the AI era.
prodImage
£680.29
Shipping: Free
AMD Epyc 4585Px Tray 12 Unit Processor, 100-000001561 100-000001561>>AMD
100-000001561
prodImage
£715.93
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray 100-000001561
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£781.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100-000001561
AMD EPYC 4585PX processor 4.3 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£790.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £789.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with a clock speed of 4.3 GHz
16 cores and 32 threads
128 MB cache memory
Compatible with Socket AM5
OEM version
High multitasking capability
Ideal for server applications
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 4564P Boxed
£608.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition Boxed
£726.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
£509.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD ryzen 9 9950x3d tray
£485.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Epyc 4585PX Tray
prodImage
£610.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£680.29
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£715.93
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£781.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel