AMD Epyc 4344P Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AMD EPYC 4344P Tray, Socket AM5
• 8x 3.8 GHz (Boost 5.3 GHz)
• 32 MB L3 Cache, 8 Cores / 16 Threads
• 2-Channel DDR5-5200 MHz Support
• Max. Power Consumption: 65 Watts
• Without Cooler, 12 Units
• Computers, Tablets & Networking > Other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4344P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 4344P processor 3.8 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000001479
AMD EPYC 4344PAMD EPYC 4004 processors accommodate entry-level server workloads efficiently and affordably. meeting your all-day. every day processing needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£195.55
Shipping: Free
‎AMD AMD EPYC 4344P Tray 12 units ‎100-000001479
AMD EPYC 4344P Tray 12 units, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£385.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD EPYC 4344P Tray, Socket AM5
8x 3.8 GHz (Boost 5.3 GHz)
32 MB L3 Cache, 8 Cores / 16 Threads
2-Channel DDR5-5200 MHz Support
Max. Power Consumption: 65 Watts
Without Cooler, 12 Units
Computers, Tablets & Networking > Other
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4344P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£191.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£176.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Boxed
£174.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£233.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£191.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£195.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£385.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel