Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 26 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L50 cm x W35.6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Sidebar 16'' backpack Casual backpack Black 601468
The Sidebar everyday backpack conveniently stores and protects today’s technology with padded compartments for a 16" laptop and a tablet. plus additional storage for all your power cords and electronic accessories.- Padded back panel- Padded grab handle- Essentials organizer keeps items like cords. chargers and business cards neat and accessible- Mesh side pockets- Pass-Thru grab handle slides over the handle system of wheeled luggage for easy travel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Wenger Sidebar 601468, 16 Inch Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket, 21 Litres, Padded Laptop Compartment, Ideal for Business, School, Travel, Black 26 x 37 x 45 cm 171721FBA
HANDY COMPARTMENTS: This backpack gives you lots of room. In addition to padded scratch-resistant compartments for notebooks up to 16 inches and tablets up to 10 inches, it also has an organizer pocket where you can store accessories, such as cables or chargers MODERN BACKPACK: This simple backpack combines comfort and innovative features. The stabilizing platform ensures a secure base and the mesh side pockets provide additional storage options CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack features adjustable padded shoulder straps, stabilizing compression straps and a breathable padded back panel DETAILS: Laptop backpack, dimensions: 26 x 37 x 45 cm, capacity: 26 L, weight: 0.9 kg, model: Sidebar, color: black, five-year guarantee, article number: 601468 TOP QUALITY: WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear. The Swiss company is shaped by a passion for tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can look back on its more than 125 years of history TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Features a pass-through grab handle that slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel, making it convenient for business trips and commuting SECURE STORAGE: Case base stabilizing platform keeps the bag standing upright, providing stability and easy access to your belongings when placed on the ground
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Sidebar 16'' backpack Casual backpack Black Polyester 34797
The Sidebar everyday backpack conveniently stores and protects todays technology with padded compartments for a 16" laptop and a tablet plus additional storage for all your power cords and electronic accessories. - Padded back panel - Padded grab handle - Essentials organizer keeps items like cords chargers and business cards neat and accessible - Mesh side pockets - Pass-Thru grab handle slides over the handle system of wheeled luggage for easy travel - Padded 16" laptop compartment and dedicated 10" tablet pocket - CaseBase Stabilizing Platform keeps the bag standing upright - Comfort-fit shoulder straps
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601468 16" Sidebar Deluxe Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket
Wenger 601468 16" Sidebar Deluxe Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601468 16' Sidebar Deluxe Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket (25 Litres)
Product Description This Wenger product is backed by a ThreeYear Limited Warranty from the date of purchase againstmanufacturing defects. Should a...
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601468 SIDEBAR 16' Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket In Black (21 Litres
Wenger 601468 SIDEBAR 16' Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket In Black (21 Litres, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L50 cm x W35.6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58802GL
£41.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£42.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
£40.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel