Targus TBB58802GL

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 21 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L48.5 cm x W31.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB58802GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Cypress TBB58802GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook TBB58802GL
Targus Cypress TBB58802GL Carrying Case (Backpack) for 39.6 cm (15.6") Notebook - Grey - Mesh Back Panel, Mesh Pocket, Plastic, Woven Fabric -...
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB58802GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black. Gre
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 17 recycled plastic water bottles. the 15.6” Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Designed without any external pockets. the backpack is equipped with a single storage compartment that’s intended to thwart would-be thieves. Built to fit 15.6” laptops. the pack features a dedicated padded pocket for your laptop and smartly placed interior mesh pockets to keep the rest of your gear organised. To ensure easy transport. the pack has adjustable. ergonomic shoulder straps and a padded back panel for an over-the-shoulder carry. a comfortable top handle to carry in hand. and a pass-through trolley strap to seamlessly store on your rolling luggage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress TBB58802GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Grey
Targus Cypress TBB58802GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB58802GL. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 900 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 232802
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 17 recycled plastic water bottles the 15.6 Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Designed without any external pockets the backpack is equipped with a single storage compartment thats intended to thwart would-be thieves. Built to fit 15.6 laptops the pack features a dedicated padded pocket for your laptop and smartly placed interior mesh pockets to keep the rest of your gear organised. To ensure easy transport the pack has adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps and a padded back panel for an over-the-shoulder carry a comfortable top handle to carry in hand and a pass-through trolley strap to seamlessly store on your rolling luggage.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58802GL) 2937648
Made from 17 recycled plastic water bottles Single interior compartment opens backward for enhanced security No external zips or pockets Padded laptop pocket Structured design keeps bag standing upright
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58802GL) 4334627
Made from 17 recycled plastic water bottles Single interior compartment opens backward for enhanced security No external zips or pockets Padded laptop pocket Structured design keeps bag standing upright
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58802GL) 2937648
Made from 17 recycled plastic water bottles Single interior compartment opens backward for enhanced security No external zips or pockets Padded laptop pocket Structured design keeps bag standing upright
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Security Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58802GL) 4334627
Made from 17 recycled plastic water bottles Single interior compartment opens backward for enhanced security No external zips or pockets Padded laptop pocket Structured design keeps bag standing upright
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48.5 cm x W31.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:21 L

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB58802GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£42.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£48.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
£40.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel