Targus Click-In Case iPad (10th Generation) (THZ93208GL)

Price History
• Strong, military-grade drop protection up to 1.2 meters
• Ultra-slim design without added weight
• Flexible shell with wrap-around frame and reinforced corners
• Textured front and back covers
• Soft interior lining to protect the screen
• Front cover can be used as a hands-free stand
• Precise cutouts for full access to buttons, ports, and camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Click-In Case iPad (10th Generation) (THZ93208GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus Case for iPad 10th Generation 2022, Click-In Durable Protective Case 10.9 inch, Infinite Viewing Angles with Stand and Magnetic Closure - Rose Gold B0BGT199LN
The Targus Click-In Case for iPad(10th gen.) 10.9-inch provides strong, military-grade drop protection (up to 4 feet/1.2 metres) in an ultra-slim design Engineered for durability without adding weight, this case features a flexible tray with wrap-around bezel and reinforced corners, structured front and back covers, and a soft lining that safeguards your device from scratches The front cover flips back into a hands-free stand, making it easy to adjust your device into infinite viewing angles or a comfortable typing position Precision cut-outs give you full access to your iPad’s buttons, ports, and camera without taking off the case Enjoy added efficiency with an integrated loop for your Apple Pencil or stylus (Pencil sold separately by Apple). Altogether, the Click-In Case is a superior choice for protecting your iPad
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In Case for iPad 2025 11in/2022 10.9in - Rose 1249413
Your iPad deserves protection that doesn't weigh it down, and the Targus Click-In Case delivers military-grade drop defence in a surprisingly slim design. This clever rose-toned case fits both the iPad 2025 11in and 2022 10.9in models, wrapping your device in a flexible TPU tray with reinforced corners and a wrap-around bezel that guards against drops, bumps and everyday knocks. The soft internal lining keeps your screen scratch-free, whilst precision cut-outs mean full access to all buttons, ports and the camera without removing the case. The front cover does more than just protect - it flips back to create a hands-free stand with infinite viewing angles, perfect for video calls, watching films, or settling into a comfortable typing position at your desk. Lightweight construction means you get serious protection without the bulk, and the structured front and back covers add durability where it counts. With a camera lens cut-out and a limited lifetime guarantee against defects, this case works as hard as your iPad does whilst keeping it looking pristine. Cases design. Made from TPU. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Soft internal lining. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5051794042542.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.49
£27.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Targus Click-In 27.7 cm (10.9") Folio Rose gold THZ93208GL
The Targus® Click-In™ Case for iPad®(10th gen.) 10.9-inch provides strong. military-grade drop protection (up to 4 feet/1.2 metres)* in an ultra-slim design. Engineered for durability without adding weight. this case features a flexible tray with wrap-around bezel and reinforced corners. structured front and back covers. and a soft lining inside that safeguards your device screen from scratches.The front cover flips back into a hands-free stand. making it easy to adjust your device into infinite viewing angles or a comfortable typing position. Precision cut-outs give you full access to your iPad’s buttons. ports. and camera without taking off the case. Enjoy added efficiency with an integrated loop for your Apple Pencil® or stylus (Pencil sold separately by Apple®). Altogether. the Click-In Case is a superior choice for protecting your iPad.Military Grade Drop ProtectionMinor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy. structured case. In fact. the Click-In™ passes rigorous MIL-STD 810G testing* to ensure it can protect your iPad® from drops up to 4 feet (or 1.2 metres) when secured with the elastic band.Full Access. Full FunctionalityA full-coverage. flexible tray with reinforced corners allows access to all ports. buttons. and controls. Precision cut-outs ensure the camera is accessible for photos or videos without removing your iPad from the case.Swipe or Type with EaseThe textured. non-slip interior lets you position your iPad in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In™ Case for iPad A16 (10th gen.) 10.9-inch - THZ93208GL -Rose Gold
Targus Click-In™ Case for iPad A16 (10th gen.) 10.9-inch - THZ93208GL -Rose Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 27.7 cm (10.9") Folio Rose gold 327807
The Targus Click-In Case for iPad(10th gen.) 10.9-inch provides strong military-grade drop protection (up to 4 feet/1.2 metres)* in an ultra-slim design. Engineered for durability without adding weight this case features a flexible tray with wrap-around bezel and reinforced corners structured front and back covers and a soft lining inside that safeguards your device screen from scratches.N/AN/AThe front cover flips back into a hands-free stand making it easy to adjust your device into infinite viewing angles or a comfortable typing position. Precision cut-outs give you full access to your iPads buttons ports and camera without taking off the case. Enjoy added efficiency with an integrated loop for your Apple Pencil or stylus (Pencil sold separately by Apple). Altogether the Click-In Case is a superior choice for protecting your iPad.N/AN/A Military Grade Drop Protection N/AMinor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy structured case. In fact the Click-In passes rigorous MIL-STD 810G testing* to ensure it can protect your iPad from drops up to 4 feet (or 1.2 metres) when secured with the elastic band.N/AN/A Full Access Full Functionality N/AA full-coverage flexible tray with reinforced corners allows access to all ports buttons and controls. Precision cut-outs ensure the camera is accessible for photos or videos without removing your iPad from the case.N/AN/A Swipe or Type with Ease N/AThe textured non-slip interior lets you position your iPad in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle.
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
Portfolio Case for Tablet - Targus - THZ93208GL - 10.9" - Rose Gold - Scratch Resistant
Protect your iPad (10th generation) with the Targus case in Rose Gold. Made from PU and TPU plastic, it offers protection against shocks and...
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strong, military-grade drop protection up to 1.2 meters
Ultra-slim design without added weight
Flexible shell with wrap-around frame and reinforced corners
Textured front and back covers
Soft interior lining to protect the screen
Front cover can be used as a hands-free stand
Precise cutouts for full access to buttons, ports, and camera

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Click-In Case iPad (10th Generation) (THZ93208GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.21
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 8 Prices
Targus AWE81EU
£33.03
Targus AWE81EUCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 5133
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31751
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus Click-In Case iPad (10th Generation) (THZ93208GL)
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel