HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
from £14.99to £28.679 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP Notebook Sleeve HP Prelude Pro 39, Y776332
• Offers security features for device transport
• Fits notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Ideal for commuting and other locations
• Protects your devices during transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Prelude Pro 15.6" Top Load Laptop Bag Charcoal Recycled Fabric WaterResistant 1X645AA
HP Prelude Pro 15.6" Top Load Laptop Bag Charcoal Recycled Fabric WaterResistant, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro Lightweight Slim 15.6 inch Computer Laptop/Notebook/Tablet Bag with Water Resistant Recycled Fabric QQ-8PJO-BMBN
Designed with sustainability in mind. Made with 65% environmentally responsible recycled water resistant external fabric Top load design. Zipped front pocket to store smaller mobile devices and other accessories securely Slim and light weight 0.38kgs (0.8lbs) Dimensions (w x d x h): 16" x 2.75" x 11.25" Fully adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro Lightweight Slim 15.6 inch Computer Laptop/Notebook/Tablet Bag with Water Resistant Recycled Fabric QQ-8PJO-BMBN
Designed with sustainability in mind. Made with 65% environmentally responsible recycled water resistant external fabric Top load design. Zipped front pocket to store smaller mobile devices and other accessories securely Slim and light weight 0.38kgs (0.8lbs) Dimensions (w x d x h): 16" x 2.75" x 11.25" Fully adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Top Load (For Laptops Up To 15.6") 1X645AA
Commute with a stylish and durable top load thoughtfully designed with the environment in mind and made with recycled fabric. The HP Prelude Pro Recycled Top load comes with safety features for your peace of mind when you carry your devices from work to home and beyond.
24 hours
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP Laptop Bag up to 15.6" Black Recycled Prelude Pro Top Load 1X645AA
HP Laptop Bag up to 15.6" Black Recycled Prelude Pro Top Load, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Recycled Top Load 1X645AA
Purpose meets styleCommute with a stylish and durable top load thoughtfully designed with the environment in mind and made with recycled fabric[1]. The HP Prelude Pro Recycled Top load comes with safety features for your peace of mind when you carry your devices from work to home and beyond.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Top Load 1X645AA
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Top Load, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Hp Prelude Pro 15.6-" Recycled Top Load. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Siz 1X645AA
Hp Prelude Pro 15.6-" Recycled Top Load. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Siz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (1X645AA)
HP Prelude Pro 15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (1X645AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.67 / Unit
Product Details
HP Notebook Sleeve HP Prelude Pro 39, Y776332
Offers security features for device transport
Fits notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Ideal for commuting and other locations
Protects your devices during transport

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 107 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
princegb
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel