Targus TSS94604EU

Price History
• Padded protective case for notebooks up to 13.3"
• Soft inner lining, grippy zipper pulls
• Carry alone or inside another bag
• Pulse synthetic fiber laptop sleeve black/grey up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)
• Notebook compartment measuring 31.7 x 2.3 x 22.1 cm (WxDxH)
• Polyurethane material, zipper closure for easy opening and closing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS94604EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Pulse Laptop Sleeve Case Shockproof Padded Sleeve for 11.6-13.3" Laptop TSS94604EU-50
Targus Pulse Laptop Sleeve Case Shockproof Padded Sleeve for 11.6-13.3" Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Targus Pulse Shockproof and Weather Resistant Sleeve for 11.6-13.3-Inch Laptop Sleeve Case, Black/Ebony (TSS94604EU) B06XGV7MFS
Padded sleeve fits up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2-in-1 devices Stylish and durable materials Carry and protect your laptop on the way to work, school or on holiday Soft internal lining; Tactile zip pullers Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded protective case for notebooks up to 13.3"
Soft inner lining, grippy zipper pulls
Carry alone or inside another bag
Pulse synthetic fiber laptop sleeve black/grey up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)
Notebook compartment measuring 31.7 x 2.3 x 22.1 cm (WxDxH)
Polyurethane material, zipper closure for easy opening and closing

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS94604EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.21
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS94604EU
olivetech
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel