Tucano Melange Second Skin 15

Price History
• Suitable for notebooks of 15.6 inches or MB 16 inches (2023 2021)
• Fits device size: 38.5 x 26.5 x 2.2 cm
• Flat seams thanks to flatlock technique
• Double zipper pull for easy handling
• Anti-slip system prevents device from slipping out and protects against scratches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tucano MELANGE MacBook Pro 16". Laptop 15.6" Skin case with BFM1516-BK
Second Skin sleeve designed especially for 15.6" notebooks. It has been custom-made to protect the laptop against scratches. bumps and falls. Furnished with the Anti-Slip System®. an elastic cover positioned under the zipper to protect your equipment from scratches and to prevent slippage. This folder is for every notebook owner who doesn’t want or need a typical notebook carrying case. Carry on it’s own or as a complete protection inside another computer bag.- Carry on it’s own or as a complete protection inside another computer bag- Completed with the Tucano Anti-Slip System®- Rugged 4mm neoprene construction- Dual zippers for easy opening- Perfect finishing with special flat-lock stitching to hold the extra slim effect
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
Tucano MELANGE MacBook Pro 16" Laptop 15.6" Skin case with anti-slip Black 421809
Second Skin sleeve designed especially for 15.6" notebooks. It has been custom-made to protect the laptop against scratches bumps and falls. Furnished with the Anti-Slip System an elastic cover positioned under the zipper to protect your equipment from scratches and to prevent slippage. This folder is for every notebook owner who doesnt want or need a typical notebook carrying case. Carry on its own or as a complete protection inside another computer bag. - Carry on its own or as a complete protection inside another computer bag - Completed with the Tucano Anti-Slip System - Rugged 4mm neoprene construction - Dual zippers for easy opening - Perfect finishing with special flat-lock stitching to hold the extra slim effect
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Tucano BFM1516 BK Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 Inches Bla ‎BFM1516-BK
Tucano BFM1516 BK Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 Inches Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Tucano BFM1516 Z Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 Inches) Light Blue 11032091
Protects in the process of transportation and stores against dirt and scratches Equipped with the anti-slip system, for added protection when open Excellent fit thanks to especially flat seams High-quality finish Textile upper in a natural soft cotton jersey
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tucano BFM1516 BK Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 Inches Black 8082587
Completed with the Tucano anti-slip system High-quality workmanship Textile outer material made from naturally soft cotton jersey Perfect finishing with special flat-lock stitching to hold the extra slim effect Dual zippers for easy opening Rugged 4mm neoprene construction Padded for all-around protection
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Tucano BFM1516 BK Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 Inches Black CMS488152
Completed with the Tucano anti-slip system High-quality workmanship Textile outer material made from naturally soft cotton jersey Perfect finishing with special flat-lock stitching to hold the extra slim effect Dual zippers for easy opening Rugged 4mm neoprene construction Padded for all-around protection
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Tucano BFM1516 B Second Skin 15-16 "Neoprene Laptop Sleeve (15 to 16 inch – Blue 11032075
Protects in the process of transportation and stores against dirt and scratches Equipped with the anti-slip system, for added protection when open Excellent fit thanks to especially flat seams High-quality finish Textile upper in a natural soft cotton jersey
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for notebooks of 15.6 inches or MB 16 inches (2023 2021)
Fits device size: 38.5 x 26.5 x 2.2 cm
Flat seams thanks to flatlock technique
Double zipper pull for easy handling
Anti-slip system prevents device from slipping out and protects against scratches

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tucano

Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3Compare 2 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Tucano Hard shell case 14
£57.72
Tucano Hard shell case 14Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Tucano LatoCompare 2 Prices
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£39.00
Tucano Facile Plus 10Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17
£32.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Tucano Smilza 15.6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 5123
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Versavu 360° Rotating Stand & Case
£24.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel