Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 13-14.1" (D31304-RPET)

Price History
• DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE Laptop Sleeve
• Material: Metal, 300D RPET Polyester
• Dimensions: 37 cm x 3.5 cm x 27.5 cm
• Weight: 350 g
• Laptop Compatibility: 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
• Features: Metal frame, adjustable laptop security strap, padded laptop compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 13-14.1" (D31304-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 35.8 cm (14.1") Black D31304-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Slim Case BASE is a light. slim laptop case. Devices between 13 and 14.1" are well protected in the padded notebook compartment. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its padded carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap. The extra compartment on the back is especially handy for easily storing documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The Eco Slim Case BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 13-14.1 - functional laptop case with protective padding, black B08XS1C7ZP
The bag is made from 4 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment The high-quality metal components highlight the quality of this laptop bag A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable, length-adjustable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use The Eco Slim Case BASE is the perfect companion on the go and an eco-friendly luggage solution
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Slim 14.1 Inch Laptop Bag Black (D31304-RPET)
Dicota Eco Slim 14.1 Inch Laptop Bag Black (D31304-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.97 / Unit
Product Details
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE Laptop Sleeve
Material: Metal, 300D RPET Polyester
Dimensions: 37 cm x 3.5 cm x 27.5 cm
Weight: 350 g
Laptop Compatibility: 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
Features: Metal frame, adjustable laptop security strap, padded laptop compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 13-14.1" (D31304-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£40.74
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£24.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 13-14.1" (D31304-RPET)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel