Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44.5 cm x W17 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 690 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Eco Scale 15.6" Laptop Backpack - Black D31429-RPET
Dicota Eco Scale 15.6" Laptop Backpack - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
DICOTA SCALE 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black D31429-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The backpack offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. There's double protection for your 13-15.6" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Thanks to a compartment for tablets measuring up to 12.9" and a strap to transport your headphones with care. your mobile companions are perfectly safe. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. power bank. pens and other mobile accessories. Water bottle and umbrella can be stored in the exterior pockets. saving space inside the backpack. The ergonomic back padding. comfortable shoulder strap and trolley fastening trap on the back side ensure comfort as you transport the bag to work. university or for more extensive travel. The Backpack Eco SCALE is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Dicota BACKPACK SCALE 13-15.6, N281478 D31429-RPET>>Dicota
Lockable notebook compartment, surrounded by High-Density Foam (HDF) as protective padding Reliable fastening for devices thanks to the elastic notebook securing strap, Spacious main compartment with padded compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" Expandable inner pocket with fastening strap for headphones Front pocket with functional compartments for smartphone, power bank, pens and other items Trolley fastening strap
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Dicota BACKPACK SCALE 13-15.6, N281478 CC37832
Lockable notebook compartment, surrounded by High-Density Foam (HDF) as protective padding Reliable fastening for devices thanks to the elastic notebook securing strap, Spacious main compartment with padded compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" Expandable inner pocket with fastening strap for headphones Front pocket with functional compartments for smartphone, power bank, pens and other items Trolley fastening strap
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31429 15.6 Backpack Black notebook case
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience ã¢â€â“...
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Laptop Trolley Dicota D31429-RPET
Laptop Trolley Dicota D31429-RPET, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44.5 cm x W17 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:690 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.60
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.70
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£22.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
£21.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
computercycle
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel