Hama Manchester 17.3"

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Manchester 17.3"
from £39.69to £51.992 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Incl. USB charging port
• Internal Dimensions: L47 cm x W31 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L49 cm x W40 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Manchester 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Cape Town 2in1 Backpack for 15.6" Laptops and 11" Tablets, Black and Blue 216491
Cape Town 2in1 Backpack for 15.6" Laptops and 11" Tablets, Black and Blue 216491, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Hama 17.3" Manchester Laptop Bag, Black - 216578
17.3" Manchester Laptop Bag, Black - 216578, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49 cm x W40 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:731 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L47 cm x W31 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Incl. USB charging port

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Manchester 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58702GL
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£40.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£39.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel