Hama Neoprene 13.3

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13.3 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Organizer Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Security Lock: No
• Internal Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene 13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Neoprene" Laptop Sleeve, up to 34 cm (13.3"), Black B0B59SNRHP
Slimline sleeve made from pleasant neoprene material Padded interior provides reliable protection during transport Soft inner lining to protect the sensitive surface of the device case stylish zipper Neoprene Notebook Case in Black
prodImage
£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama 13.3" Tablet & Laptop Sleeve Blue Case Protective Notebook Neoprene Bag 216513
Hama 13.3" Tablet & Laptop Sleeve Blue Case Protective Notebook Neoprene Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
‎Hama HAMA LAPTOP CASE NEO 13.3'' BLACK ‎00216503
HAMA LAPTOP CASE NEO 13.3'' BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Features
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13.3 "
Material:Neoprene
Organizer Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Security Lock:No
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene 13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Does what it says, can't ask for more!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2015
|
Fits perfectly for my hp 13.3 inch laptop and does the job it's required to. Prime delivery was spot on as always!
With reviews from

Hama Neoprene 13.3 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hama

Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cmCompare 5 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£25.33
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)
£44.99
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 2 Prices
Hama Jersey 13.3
£8.07
Hama Jersey 13.3Compare 4 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£13.86
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 2 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Sleeve 14 (K62610WW)
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: £4.49
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel