Dicota D31794

Price History
• Suitable for notebooks up to 14.1 inches
• Padded notebook compartment for secure transport
• Comfortable carry handle and removable shoulder strap
• Front pocket with workstation for mobile accessories
• Attachment straps for secure hold without slipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31794
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota BASE XX D31794 laptop case 35.8 cm (14.1") Briefcase Black
Product DescriptionYour notebook measuring will arrive at its destination safely with the BASE XX clamshell bag. The main compartment is furnished with particularly thick padding. which means your device is completely protected from bumps and shocks.A fastening strap also ensures that your device is held in place securely without slipping. Documents and mobile accessories such as your smartphone. business cards. pens and so on are always within easy reach in the zip pocket on the front. The length-adjustable and removable shoulder strap and handle make the bag very easy to carry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.27
Shipping: Free
base xx Laptop Bag Clamshell 13” - 14.1” – Laptop bag with full padding, black D31794>>Dicota
The full padding protects your electronic device from shocks and knocks The safety strap makes sure that your laptop doesn’t move around while you’re on the go The front pocket with work station is ideal for mobile accessories and personal items or documents The comfortable carry handle and removeable shoulder strap make it even more pleasant to use The manufacturer pays tribute to this product’s long-lasting quality with a 5-year extended guarantee
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
Base XX Clamshell Bag for 13 to 14.1 Inch Laptops Black (D31794)
Base XX Clamshell Bag for 13 to 14.1 Inch Laptops Black (D31794), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.17 / Unit
Dicota BASE XX D31794. Case type: Briefcase Maximum screen size: 35.8 cm (14.1") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 470 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 290659
Product Description N/AYour notebook measuring will arrive at its destination safely with the BASE XX clamshell bag. The main compartment is furnished with particularly thick padding which means your device is completely protected from bumps and shocks.N/AN/AA fastening strap also ensures that your device is held in place securely without slipping. Documents and mobile accessories such as your smartphone business cards pens and so on are always within easy reach in the zip pocket on the front. The length-adjustable and removable shoulder strap and handle make the bag very easy to carry.
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
base xx Laptop Bag Clamshell 13” - 14.1” – Laptop bag with full padding, black
The full padding protects your electronic device from shocks and knocks The safety strap makes sure that your laptop doesn’t move around while you’re on the go The front pocket with work station is ideal for mobile accessories and personal items or documents The comfortable carry handle and removeable shoulder strap make it even more pleasant to use The manufacturer pays tribute to this product’s long-lasting quality with a 5-year extended guarantee
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for notebooks up to 14.1 inches
Padded notebook compartment for secure transport
Comfortable carry handle and removable shoulder strap
Front pocket with workstation for mobile accessories
Attachment straps for secure hold without slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31794
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tech Air Z0105
£14.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50940)
£13.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 11.6" (NP.BAG1A.296)
£17.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31794
prodImage
£14.27
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.17 / Unit
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel