Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
from £14.97to £26.879 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W37.5 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D5.1 Centimetre x H29.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Topload Carry Laptop Bag Black 4X40Y95214
. The Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Topload for 15.6 Laptops boasts an expansive interior designed to house your 15.6” laptop devices with zipped security you can trust when on-the-move. Additional storage space comes in the form of a quick-access front pocket. This allows you to access your smartphone passport power adapter etc. in an instant. The Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Topload for 15.6 Laptops keeps all your essential tech devices and accessories close to your persons at all time and always within reach. The sleek and durable design ensures you can travel long distance frequently without feeling encumbered or weighed down too much. With a variety of carrying options including padded grab handles a shoulder carrying strap and even a luggage pass-through strap you can commute the way you want to. Durable designCrafted from high-quality polyester this notebook carrying case is designed to withstand the rigors of daily use ensuring your device stays protected wherever you go. Comfortable portabilityFeaturing both a shoulder carrying strap and a rolling luggage strap this carrying case offers versatile carrying options to suit your comfort and travel needs. Enhanced protectionThe padded notebook compartment provides extra cushioning for your 15.6-inch laptop safeguarding it against bumps and scratches during transport. Designed for  IdeaPad 320-14 l 330-14 l ThinkPad P14s Gen 2 l P15s Gen 2 l Yoga 6 13 l Yoga Slim 7 Pro 14 .
prodImage
£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Topload Carry Laptop Bag Black 4X40Y95214
prodImage
£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo 15.6 INCH Basic Topload Case
4X40Y95214 Color: Black
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Topload Carry Laptop Bag Black 4X40Y95214
prodImage
£19.97
£36.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
HP Prelude Essential 16" Laptop Case Toploader Bag Black For All Size Laptop Bag 4X40Y95214
HP Prelude Essential 16" Laptop Case Toploader Bag Black For All Size Laptop Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6-inch Basic Topload 4X40Y95214
The not-so-basic. budget-friendly. ThinkPad 15.6" Basic Topload is a minimalistic bag that is made to be simple. comfortable. and functional. Built for every day use. this durable and lightweight bag protects your laptop. and keeps your essentials organized and always within reach.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Topload Carry Laptop Bag Black 4X40Y95214
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Topload Carry Laptop Bag Black 4X40Y95214, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4X40Y95214 15.6" Basic Topload Case
Lenovo 4X40Y95214 15.6" Basic Topload Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Laptop Shoulder Bag Black (4X40Y95214)
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Laptop Shoulder Bag Black (4X40Y95214), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.87 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D5.1 Centimetre x H29.3 Centimetre
Weight:310 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS929GL
£16.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £16.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel