Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00135EU)

Price History
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports an 8K display or multiple 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00135EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Wired Black 40B00135EU
Enterprise-Grade Universal Thunderbolt™ 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading video. data and power connectivity in a Windows based mixed-PC environment. Maximize Your Productivity: Expand your horizon with versatile 8K display support or multiple 4K displays support. silent firmware upgrades. VPro/AMT support and transfer data at lightning fast 40Gbps. The ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 is future-proof and fully loaded to take your productivity. efficiency and creativity to the peak.The ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt™ 4 Dock supports upto 100W PD. Single 8K@30Hz or upto 4 4K@60HZ display support. silent firmware upgrades. vPro/AMT Pass through support. and data transfer rates upto 40 Gbps (depending on host system and peripheral processing capability. file attributes. and other configuration and operating environment factors)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Wired Black 318460
Enterprise-Grade Universal Thunderbolt 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading video data and power connectivity in a Windows based mixed-PC environment. Maximize Your Productivity: Expand your horizon with versatile 8K display support or multiple 4K displays support silent firmware upgrades VPro/AMT support and transfer data at lightning fast 40Gbps. The ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 is future-proof and fully loaded to take your productivity efficiency and creativity to the peak.N/AN/AThe ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock supports upto 100W PD Single 8K@ 30Hz or upto 4 4K@ 60HZ display support silent firmware upgrades vPro/AMT Pass through support and data transfer rates upto 40 Gbps (depending on host system and peripheral processing capability file attributes and other configuration and operating environment factors)
prodImage
£221.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock - Dockingstation 40B00135EU
SHEA MOISTURE
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Wired Black 40B00135EU
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Wired Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£232.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Thunderbolt 4 8K 40Gbps
Enterprise-Grade Universal Thunderboltâ" 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock delivers reliable and consistent...
prodImage
£381.11
£387.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Wired Black 40B00135EU
Enterprise-Grade Universal Thunderbolt 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading...
prodImage
£491.99
£498.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x D80 mm x H30 mm
Weight:450 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports an 8K display or multiple 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00135EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£191.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Revodok Max 208
£187.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£150.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£200.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Universal Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00135EU)
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.20
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£232.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel