Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11 2025 EN (MDFV4Z/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11 2025 EN (MDFV4Z/A)
from £226.39to £269.002 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective case with keyboard
• Compatible with: Apple iPad Air 7 11" (2025), iPad Air 6 11" (2024), iPad Air 5 (2022), iPad Air 4 (2020)
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• English layout
• Stand function
• Glass touchpad
• USB-C passthrough
• Chiclet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11 2025 EN (MDFV4Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11-inch (M3) International English White MDFV4Z/A
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11-inch (M3) International English White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£226.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £230.51 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 11-inch (M3) - International English - White B0DZ745RCR
WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD — The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard for iPad Air delivers an amazing typing experience, with a full 14-key function row, built-in trackpad, USB-C pass-through charging and a floating cantilever design. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air works with iPad Air 11-inch (M2 and M3) and iPad Air (4th and 5th generation). KEYBOARD LANGUAGES — Arabic, Bulgarian, Chinese (Pinyin), Chinese (Zhuyin), Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English (International), English (UK), English (US), French, French (Canada), French (Switzerland), German, Greek, Hebrew, Hungarian, Icelandic, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Norwegian, Portuguese, Romanian, Russian, Slovakian, Spanish, Spanish (Latin America), Swedish, Thai, Turkish F, Turkish Q, Ukrainian. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air attaches magnetically and features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles, physical keycaps with a scissor mechanism, and a 14-key function row for comfort and versatility. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE — Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in white.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:Apple iPad Air 7 11" (2025), iPad Air 6 11" (2024), iPad Air 5 (2022), iPad Air 4 (2020)
Interfaces:Bluetooth
English layout
Stand function
Glass touchpad
USB-C passthrough
Chiclet

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11 2025 EN (MDFV4Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£225.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£228.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£267.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£175.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£236.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£197.55
Compare Prices
182 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£215.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11 2025 EN (MDFV4Z/A)
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£226.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £230.51 / Unit
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel